Revoca la tua scelta sui Google cookie
CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 31/10/26
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1DIVA EK443.257,209333,33555,569100,00
2COBRA KILLER GAR188.500,0011218,18218,18981,82
3IN THE WIND GAR154.804,008225,00675,008100,00
4FRANK GIO150.000,006116,676100,00
5GUGLIELMO JET129.000,002150,00150,002100,00
6GOURMET D'ARC121.507,406466,67583,33
7FOLLOW HIM106.439,206233,33350,006100,00
8DOMENIK JET98.862,4017635,29211,761482,35
9IFIGENIA OF BROWN96.638,006466,67233,336100,00
10DAYAK94.080,0011327,2719,09763,64
11EL DORADO BAR93.700,0011436,36327,27763,64
12IN THE NIGHT GAR91.600,0011100,001100,00
13CELIAZ86.463,4010440,00880,00
14GUARDAMI86.040,007342,86114,29571,43
15FREE TIME JEPSON86.000,003266,673100,00
16CLARISSA84.043,008225,00225,00675,00
17GOLDEN BOY82.440,003266,67133,333100,00
18FLORIDA BI79.950,004375,00125,004100,00
19ETE JET78.229,0015853,33533,3315100,00
20ELDORADO JET77.772,3012216,67325,00866,67
21DIVA DEL RONCO69.050,008112,50337,50675,00
22DIABEL66.950,0011327,27872,73
23GOGGIA62.630,007228,57114,29685,71
24GAUDI LAKSMY58.252,609444,449100,00
25DENIA57.800,009222,22222,22777,78
26EXECUTIV EK57.291,408112,50112,50675,00
27FEDORA KEY COL56.250,008225,00225,00562,50
28DAMISELA55.940,0010330,00220,00660,00
29INTESA EK55.234,804250,004100,00
30DEVIL OP53.890,0011763,64872,73
31FIRST TIME ROC53.280,0011436,36981,82
32DUNDEE AS51.660,0012325,00541,6712100,00
33GOLDEN GIO49.700,005240,00360,00
34FLY TOP46.989,6013215,38323,081292,31
35GREENDAY45.937,4012541,67325,0012100,00
36GIOVAZ45.800,0011100,001100,00
37ILIAS D'ARC45.800,0011100,001100,00
38COLBERT WF43.140,00141178,57
39EVERY TIME WINNER42.190,0010220,00880,00
40GEISHA ROAD GRIF41.284,1221419,05838,1021100,00
41GHOSTRIDER FONT41.220,005240,00480,00
42FRENCH CONNECTION40.640,0011218,1819,09327,27
43EXPRESS D'ARC39.320,009111,11111,11666,67
44ENAOZ37.618,4010440,00110,00770,00
45FREISA ROC37.310,006116,67116,67466,67
46ELTYME37.150,0011436,36545,45
47GRODDA JET35.403,4014750,00214,2914100,00
48ESPERIA FONT35.373,201119,09436,36981,82
49EDGAR SABA34.790,008225,00675,00
50GABRIOZ34.520,003133,333100,00
51DUNA DI GIRIFALCO33.900,009111,11333,33888,89
52DAREIOS DI POGGIO32.202,0416318,75212,501487,50
53IZOARD AS32.100,0066100,006100,00
54ICEBERG BI31.700,005120,00480,00
55IRINA JET31.304,308225,00450,008100,00
56FANTASTICA DODA30.686,008337,50787,50
57FITNESS GRIF30.380,008112,50112,50562,50
58FAR WEST BI29.700,004375,00
59FLY EXPRESS29.388,8012216,67433,331191,67
60DIAMOND TRUPPO29.032,809222,22333,33888,89
61FAHARAJAH ONE28.830,006116,67116,67466,67
62DISTILLATO27.650,007342,86457,14
63FLORIS DAY BAR26.920,003133,33133,333100,00
64FINANCE LADY PAR26.884,6010110,00330,0010100,00
65GOLDIE HOME26.837,708225,00112,50787,50
66EPSOM AS26.472,401317,69538,461292,31
67CLICK STARLIGHT26.140,003133,33266,673100,00
68ECLIPSE GAR25.820,004125,00125,00375,00
69DADA DEL RONCO25.210,009222,22555,56
70GIOIELLO ROC25.200,007228,57457,14
71IRENE MUM25.190,4012541,6718,331191,67
72ESPADA24.885,008225,00112,50450,00
73GINGER GIO24.300,006116,67233,33
74ICE ROSE ALAR23.907,6015213,33533,331493,33
75FRIVOLA GRIF23.900,0016425,00637,501168,75
76DAISY VIK23.486,2413323,08538,4613100,00
77EXTREME POINT22.954,0015320,00213,331173,33
78ITALO JET22.900,0011100,001100,00
79GIOTTO EK22.900,0011100,001100,00
80GARBINO22.796,0815320,00320,0015100,00
81ESEDOMANI22.250,003133,333100,00
82GURION FONT22.160,0033100,003100,00
83FALCO KILLER GAR21.600,0044100,00
84DILVA JET21.090,0010220,00550,00
85GIULIA PLAY20.700,002150,00150,00
86ELEONORA GRIF20.250,005120,00120,00360,00
87FRISEE KB FONT20.200,007114,29228,57
88EOLO WISE L20.197,8013215,38430,7713100,00
89DON'T SAY GAR20.083,5010220,00220,00880,00
90FEDE JET20.080,008225,00450,00
91I LOVE YOU AM19.785,607342,86114,297100,00
92GEILES LEBEN HOME19.354,506466,676100,00
93EOLO JET19.327,6010220,00220,00990,00
94ETRANGER JOYEUSE19.300,004125,00125,004100,00
95ZANZA FRANK19.250,007114,29114,29342,86
96ENEA FONT18.870,009111,11111,11444,44
97GIOLITTI GRIF18.850,008337,50337,50787,50
98FANTOM JET18.804,8012758,3312100,00
99GAGA LADY18.656,2012216,6718,33758,33
100FUNNY GIO18.320,0011100,00
101GOLD MAIL18.000,004125,00125,00
102GITANA FLAMENCO18.000,002150,00150,00
103GIFT GIO17.940,003266,67266,67
104LEAR WISE L17.871,973133,333100,00
105DEAR WISE AS17.073,289222,22888,89
106ETOILE DU OZ16.970,008225,00562,50
107GIMBO GRIF16.669,807342,867100,00
108CARLOFORTE FONT16.280,006350,00233,33583,33
109I AM JET16.130,005360,00120,00480,00
110GIOTTO GRIF16.103,405120,00120,00360,00
111ESTEBAN BAR15.791,848225,00337,508100,00
112GINEVRA EK15.746,0411218,18327,271090,91
113FREEMAN DANCE15.562,8411436,36218,181090,91
114CESTER15.471,241616,25531,2516100,00
115FARAH TRIO15.399,4833100,003100,00
116FIBONACCI FONT14.701,808112,50450,008100,00
117GLAMOUR AS14.692,708225,00562,508100,00
118BOMBER MAN14.500,004250,004100,00
119FONTASIA SCHERMER14.324,2010330,00330,00990,00
120ALWAYS EK14.300,002150,002100,00
121ILIA14.234,6410660,00990,00
122GIAVA WISE L14.150,004125,00250,00
123DIVINA TRIO14.130,004250,00375,00
124FULMINE DEGLI DEI13.877,409333,33333,339100,00
125ASTRONASCENTE ZAC13.350,0013430,771076,92
126FERAHAN AS13.310,0012433,33
127GATTUSO EFFE13.236,206350,00350,006100,00
128ECRAM13.135,4413215,38430,771292,31
129FOXTROT JET13.075,0019736,84421,051263,16
130FIGARO II13.007,208112,50337,50787,50
131GABY LOVE WINNER12.869,8010220,00330,00770,00
132CANTAB AS12.850,006233,33466,67
133DONNA AS12.759,8819210,53210,531684,21
134GALLO JET12.640,8011218,181090,91
135GASOLINA JET12.631,6422418,1814,552090,91
136GILLES GRIF12.600,005120,00120,00
137FILLY MAIL12.540,002150,002100,00
138FOREST JET12.456,0510330,00330,00880,00
139DAYTONA CASH12.366,005120,00240,005100,00
140FUGA DAL BAR12.173,641616,25531,251487,50
141D DAY AS11.970,0018316,67844,441688,89
142FAHRENHEIT AS11.880,5226311,5427,692596,15
143ECSTASY11.700,008225,00112,50562,50
144ADAMO DIPA11.680,008450,00
145FAHRENHEIT TAB11.541,6010110,00440,0010100,00
146FENICIA AS11.500,0011100,001100,00
147LIBERTY GIO11.450,0011100,001100,00
148FLYTOTHEMOON EFFE11.019,4816212,50212,501593,75
149FOTOFINISH GIOVI11.000,006583,33
150FABULOUS D'ARC10.919,608225,00112,50675,00
151FELLOW WISE AS10.900,006233,33
152IBERICA POINT10.800,003266,67266,67
153DANGER BI10.750,002150,00150,00
154EXPLOSIVE RIS10.610,0020525,00840,001575,00
155ILENIA JET10.534,005120,00120,005100,00
156GO BIG EFFE10.400,003133,33266,67
157EOS FONT10.341,649222,22222,22888,89
158GRANTORINO FONT10.314,4113538,46215,381184,62
159DJ SPRITZ10.275,0013646,15323,081076,92
160FULIGGINE PAL10.260,4017317,65211,761270,59
161FIRST CHOICE10.213,402150,002100,00
162GO STEED10.185,921317,69323,081292,31
163DONT TOUCH ME10.134,4030930,001343,33
164FREYR DI VENERE9.755,407114,297100,00
165FENICE DEGLI DEI9.280,0013215,38215,38753,85
166EAGLE SPAV9.180,0014428,57642,861285,71
167EL BAIO9.100,005360,00360,00
168FABIOFELIX FONT8.987,006466,676100,00
169FORREST BIG EFFE8.845,0014535,71428,571392,86
170CAPRICCIO D'AMORE8.610,0023417,39939,13
171FROM FREE DL8.608,248225,00450,00787,50
172DAUPHIN JOYEUSE8.590,005120,00240,00
173EMIRAL AS8.363,082214,55418,182195,45
174GALAXY ROC8.335,608337,508100,00
175FANTASTIC GIO8.244,005120,005100,00
176ICHIRO D'ARC8.244,0022100,002100,00
177DRAGONS BAR8.125,001715,88529,41847,06
178GRAN PREMIO8.060,003133,333100,00
179ELMAHARAJAH CAN7.920,007571,43571,43
180FARLOW SELVA7.909,805240,005100,00
181FUNDADOR FONT7.700,005120,00360,00480,00
182FLAMENCO FER7.360,006116,67233,33
183GIO ZACK7.328,002150,00150,00
184ICE GIO7.280,0011100,001100,00
185LIBERIA JET7.273,044125,004100,00
186ESTEREL GI7.270,003133,33266,67
187GENESIS ROC7.263,8814321,4314100,00
188GRATEFUL DI CELLE6.915,808112,50112,508100,00
189EXPLOSIVE AXE6.804,0012216,67216,67975,00
190DAYTONA SPAV6.791,209444,44555,569100,00
191FRECCIA LAKSMY6.732,6014321,4314100,00
192GARGO SPRITZ6.731,406233,33583,33
193GUENDA SM6.723,446116,67350,006100,00
194FAST FURIOUS COL6.660,005120,00240,00
195EVANDRO DEGLI DEI6.650,005360,00
196ELDORADO SPRITZ6.595,206116,67116,676100,00
197DALILA JET6.590,7215533,3315100,00
198COMMODORO PLAY6.549,401119,0919,091090,91
199FUKUSHIMA JET6.531,0810330,0010100,00
200GOELICHER ST6.440,003133,33133,33
201FIRST WISE L6.393,688225,008100,00
202GAUDIO6.366,206116,67116,676100,00
203INDIANAJONES TREB6.348,003133,33266,673100,00
204FLY HOME6.190,0011436,36327,271090,91
205EHLERT6.160,881317,69753,851184,62
206DUBLIN FI6.130,004125,00375,00
207FELDENKRAIS PAL6.113,105120,00480,00
208GOOGLE BLUE GRIF6.080,0033100,00
209GANDHI MAIL6.051,6711100,001100,00
210FLASH NP6.000,002150,00150,00
211FILIP CODE5.999,806466,676100,00
212GILL DORIAL5.760,0022100,00
213FIRST HOME5.727,8011654,55327,271090,91
214BOMBUS JET5.544,001516,67320,001173,33
215GIGIO EFFE5.540,009777,789100,00
216ERNEST JET5.532,645120,005100,00
217CASH BANK BIGI5.525,008225,00562,50
218ICE WISE AS5.496,0011100,00
219FIAMMETTA JET5.376,9212216,671191,67
220DESTINO DJ5.320,003266,67
221GUYA DI GIRIFALCO5.305,646116,67116,676100,00
222FUEGO JET5.294,4812325,0012100,00
223GAMARA AS5.193,725120,005100,00
224BITOLS SPRITZ5.147,9212216,6712100,00
225DOCTOR GIO5.140,0014428,571071,43
226DEAR PG GAR5.083,806116,67116,67583,33
227IMPERIO4.949,606233,33466,67
228DANAO DEGLI DEI4.900,609222,229100,00
229GIASONE WISE L4.850,003133,33133,333100,00
230FOR LOVE AS4.787,008337,50450,008100,00
231GUZZI OP4.662,448337,508100,00
232IRWIN FAS4.580,002150,00150,00
233CHANEL TRIO4.341,841218,33975,00
234FORTALEZA DB4.285,007228,57342,867100,00
235DUMA NEH D'ASTI4.240,006350,00
236CUBA DEL DUOMO4.220,0022100,00
237GAGU JET4.213,605120,005100,00
238ELAND4.195,008225,00225,00787,50
239GAME BOY BI4.158,646116,67116,67583,33
240GLAMOUR GIO4.120,003266,67
241FROG DI GIRIFALCO4.076,203133,333100,00
242CAMELOT AS4.030,401313100,00
243GINGERBEL BROFONT4.017,005240,00240,00480,00
244CHARMANT DE ZACK4.000,009222,22444,44
245GLORY WINNER4.000,0011100,00
246FALSTAFF FONT3.930,004250,00
247GIGI L'AMOROSO3.929,643133,333100,00
248EMPIRE AS3.890,008225,00
249EDOARDO AMA3.710,201119,09763,641090,91
250FORT WASHAKIE3.680,002150,00
251FARAMIR AS3.680,002150,00
252INDYJONES FONT3.664,003133,33133,33
253FIRSTLOVE FONT3.609,045240,005100,00
254FIABA DEL RONCO3.590,005360,00
255EK DEL RONCO3.572,405120,00360,00
256CANTO DEI VENTI3.560,006350,00
257ETIOPE JET3.544,92121191,67
258FOR YOU ROC3.480,807114,29228,577100,00
259GIUNCO3.480,803133,333100,00
260INVISIBLE EFFE3.435,002150,002100,00
261DESIDERIO D'ESI3.400,004125,00
262FURIO FERM3.315,009222,22444,449100,00
263FROZEN ORO3.288,441417,141285,71
264EVERGREEN BAR3.275,606116,67116,676100,00
265CALL EK DEL RONCO3.210,002150,002100,00
266EFREM3.206,006116,676100,00
267EVOQUE D'ARC3.206,0011100,001100,00
268GINGER BI3.200,009111,11111,11555,56
269GIACINTO SL3.200,0011100,00
270ERES DORIAL MAIL3.110,004250,00
271FIRST EQUOS JET3.050,008112,50450,00
272ILLYPOP BAR3.030,003266,673100,00
273IMOLA EFFE2.922,044125,00375,00
274ZIMMER GRIF2.901,6012216,67758,33
275FLORIO2.885,402150,002100,00
276FIAMMA SN2.875,6010220,00330,00990,00
277EBANO D'ARC2.830,009222,22
278DAMON HILL TREB2.820,0014321,43750,00
279INCANTEVOLE LUIS2.800,004250,00250,004100,00
280FLORES DE CAMPO2.800,003133,33
281EKARIN BABA2.797,404250,004100,00
282GIUDA DI RISAIA2.760,004250,00
283BOLLINGER MAIL2.675,0013215,38538,461184,62
284EPILOGO JET2.635,001119,09654,5511100,00
285EUROPEAN WINNER2.609,001417,14214,29857,14
286ISMAELE2.600,0011100,00
287GRIMR DI MELETRO2.592,2899100,00
288EBERHARD TRUPPO2.530,002150,00150,002100,00
289ILLINOIS WISE AS2.519,002150,002100,00
290CAPITOL WISE AS2.509,849333,33888,89
291LIVE IS LIFE2.500,002150,00150,00
292ELFADMIRA JET2.481,0012216,6718,33866,67
293FONTE CHIARA PAR2.450,0022100,00
294GIL DEL DUOMO2.440,004125,00125,004100,00
295FAR WISE AS2.400,0011100,00
296INFINITY WISE L2.353,003133,33266,67
297CORNELIA OP2.320,0011100,00
298FUNNY GIRL2.300,002150,00
299LEONIDA ZACK2.290,0011100,00
300I LOVE YOU GAR2.250,0022100,002100,00
301ISCHIA JOY2.200,003266,67
302AL CAPONE STECCA2.175,006116,67116,67233,33
303FONZIE MABEL2.160,0022100,00
304FAST2.150,0014321,43428,57750,00
305DABIH ETOILE2.137,001218,33433,33975,00
306ECLIPSE AS2.106,803133,333100,00
307IDILLIACO D'ARC2.100,004125,00250,004100,00
308EMILIANO JET2.084,008112,50787,50
309EXPLORER MUNDI2.050,002150,00
310FALAISE DANCE2.050,0011100,00
311EVA KANT GAR2.006,0444100,00
312GRAND TUR JOYEUSE2.000,002150,00
313DELAWARE WISE AS1.987,007114,29342,86457,14
314ERMES JET1.960,0016318,75425,00956,25
315FUNKY ROC1.910,003266,67
316EURITMICO JET1.900,001218,3318,33650,00
317GLADIATORE MIKI1.872,007114,29228,57685,71
318CARTESIO1.859,407685,71
319GIANNA1.840,0022100,00
320GRANSAL JET1.832,0011100,001100,00
321EINDHOVEN DL1.805,0019210,53210,531052,63
322FIRE WISE AS1.720,005120,00360,00
323FAKIR ROC1.720,003266,67
324FANGIO COR1.694,605480,00
325IDEAL TOP1.694,6022100,00
326IRDIDDIO MIL1.694,602150,002100,00
327DEAR GAL PETIT1.683,0011327,27981,82
328BEAUTIFUL BOY1.666,004250,00125,00375,00
329FEUDALE DEGLI DEI1.650,006350,00
330DEMON1.639,643266,67
331COACH DEGLI DEI1.630,206233,33583,33
332GRANCHI FM DEL B1.584,686583,33
333CAPIROSKA FONT1.580,004125,004100,00
334IVO CKP1.579,0033100,003100,00
335CALIFORNIA POKER1.543,0011436,36763,64
336GETSUGA DE GLERIS1.543,006116,67116,67583,33
337GOODFELLAS BI1.511,4010990,00
338FAUSTO JET1.502,243266,67
339IAGO ROC1.500,0011100,00
340ELEGANT JET1.465,602150,00
341BOLD EAGLE SAN1.450,0010110,00330,00770,00
342GIACON GIO BFC1.430,004250,00250,00
343FRECCIAROSSA FONT1.410,005120,00480,00
344ENOCK1.400,005240,00
345FERMIO1.354,253133,33266,673100,00
346GLORY VDO1.339,009111,11222,22777,78
347FLY EQUOS JET1.339,0011100,001100,00
348GRANELLI MF1.320,0010330,00770,00
349GLORY DAYS CKP1.320,004125,00125,00375,00
350GENNY DIPI1.300,007114,29228,57342,86
351GEENAH EFFE1.282,403133,333100,00
352EPICURO LUIS1.240,0012216,67325,00650,00
353VELVET GIO1.225,006350,00466,67
354FORTEBRACCIO FONT1.200,006466,67
355GUERRA AS1.200,002150,00150,00
356GUNTHER GSO1.196,004125,00125,00375,00
357CARACAS STECCA1.190,8066100,00
358CAPTAIN AS1.190,8055100,00
359IMPALA WISE AS1.190,8022100,00
360EMILIA ADRI1.185,601218,33541,67
361APPARIZIONE MAIL1.180,0019947,371473,68
362DYLAN DOG FONT1.180,004125,00
363BOH ERRE1.174,4011654,55
364ASHANTI BI1.172,489888,89
365GOODBYE KISS1.171,8033100,00
366EVINRUDE1.153,009333,33666,67
367DALIA OZT1.140,005120,00360,00
368ERIK JET1.138,1510550,00
369FAIR DREAM BI1.100,006116,67233,33
370ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.099,2077100,00
371VAN GOGH ZS1.099,204375,00
372GIGANT RIS1.092,009555,56777,78
373GARINO JET1.070,006350,00466,67
374DOKTOR ADRI1.066,0014321,43642,86
375GOLD MAN FI1.040,009222,22222,22444,44
376INFUOCATO JET1.040,004125,00125,00375,00
377GRIDO D'AMORE1.027,0010330,00330,00660,00
378FINLANDIA TOR1.016,007114,29228,57457,14
379ICARUS JET1.007,6011100,001100,00
380FLYING DANCER1.001,004125,00250,00
381LIVEFREE HOME1.000,0011100,00
382FASHION JET961,8033100,00
383GOOD MORNING SP950,006116,67350,00
384DAISY GRIF950,003133,33133,33266,67
385ILARIACON950,003133,33266,67
386FEDE ITALIA916,0055100,00
387FUOCO D'AMORE916,0033100,00
388GALASSIA LJ916,002150,002100,00
389COLIBRI' JET907,0022100,00
390EAST ASIA900,003133,33
391CHANCE EK900,002150,00
392DOLCE VIKY900,002150,00
393ISIGNY DANCE900,002150,00
394DALI PRAV900,0011100,00
395GAUDENZIO FONT897,6844100,00
396IPANEMA BAR895,003133,33133,33266,67
397CHLOE' DEGLI DEI882,005360,00
398EARLYNIGHT MO860,008787,50
399GO WIN ZAGY855,002150,002100,00
400DERBY WINNER840,001317,69753,85
401DOLLY EFFE840,0033100,00
402ZIPPER KRONOS828,0011100,001100,00
403DOER SHALLOW824,407571,43
404ICE TOP824,4033100,00
405IHAVEADREAM GAR824,4011100,00
406FORNARINA ROSS820,003133,33
407FANTASTIK ADRI819,008112,50337,50
408ZINZAN CASH816,7910110,00330,00880,00
409ELTON KRONOS810,0011436,36545,45
410I'M CEC800,003133,33
411GRAN TORINO800,002150,00
412IROSHIMA JET800,002150,00
413IMMER WIEDER HOME800,0011100,001100,00
414FIAMMA BIG EFFE790,0011327,27654,55
415ELGA DE GLERIS788,008112,50675,00
416ICE FIOR778,6033100,00
417ESCARGOAT GAR778,6033100,00
418CALOGERO RG770,0014214,2917,14321,43
419ATEECO DEGLI DEI760,2855100,00
420ZURICH AS755,009111,11666,67
421GOING ON750,003133,33266,67
422DIONISIO MARK747,008225,00562,50
423DIEGO DEL RONCO738,007114,29342,86
424CABARET BI723,6422100,00
425GRIGNOLINO ROC687,0055100,00
426URONOMETRO LG687,0033100,00
427ICE CKP662,0022100,002100,00
428ERNESTO ROC660,004125,00
429BIG BEN PAX655,209222,22555,56
430INDIGO ROC641,2022100,00
431ELETTRA GRIF640,0011100,00
432DOUTDES632,043266,67
433GEORGINA ZS625,008112,50675,00
434ZOCCOLODURO OP622,965240,00360,00
435I AM A DREAM GAR620,0011100,00
436DEFENDER GRIF602,5511100,001100,00
437DELON GRIF600,007114,29114,29
438DIE HARD590,002150,00
439CHEMAR590,0011100,00
440LINNEO DEGLI DEI586,2411100,00
441IMAGE OF FAS585,003133,33266,67
442ETTORE ROSS545,006350,00
443GISELLE MSS541,003133,33266,67
444BOTTICELLI GRIF540,006116,67233,33
445ELISE ANA540,002150,00
446CORDOBES540,0011100,00
447ARGO LUX515,0010110,00330,00440,00
448VINCENT AS495,007114,29114,29
449CINIK D'AGHI495,004125,00125,00
450CALLISTO494,6411100,00
451BENEDETTO OP485,4822100,00
452EALD BREED480,0013430,77538,46
453IBERYS DI POGGIO480,0011100,001100,00
454BLUE DANCER470,009111,11111,11222,22
455E LADY RIS470,0033100,00
456EXCLUSIVE ADRI460,209111,11333,33
457ELFO BREED460,002150,00
458GARSIA VJ450,004250,00250,00
459DAIQUIRI GRIF412,2033100,00
460EMY STECCA410,0011100,00
461ECTOR ZL410,0011100,00
462GRACE PETRAL405,6010330,00
463ESPERANZA ALBA SM400,001317,69215,38430,77
464GRETA JET400,002150,00
465CANDY GROUP400,0011100,00
466FIORENZO JET385,004125,00125,00250,00
467FITZGERALD TREB382,2033100,00
468ZEFIRO DEI CEDRI366,402150,00
469DEMI MOORE RD355,009333,33
470IBRA DEI VELTRI350,003133,33133,33
471GINGER FORGETCANF334,008112,50450,00
472DAMORE MAIL320,006350,00
473EUNAPUPA315,0015213,33320,00
474GENIUS BLUE GRIF274,803266,67
475ADMIRAL TR274,802150,00
476GAIA DI GIRIFALCO274,8022100,00
477ENZO DEL RONCO274,8022100,00
478EXPLOSIVE BI274,8022100,00
479ZIM SALA BIM274,8011100,00
480ARNO DELL'EST255,001516,67320,00
481BITCOIND' ARC250,002150,00
482GIOVY LJ240,006116,67
483IMALAYA AS240,002150,002100,00
484CLASSIC PAN229,0011100,00
485DE NIRO BI200,006116,67
486GIRL OF XEA AS200,005240,00
487ISPANIA200,004250,00250,00
488FAST MONEY AS185,005240,00
489AXEL WIND174,0012216,67
490AKELA PLAY150,0010220,00
491BACKER TR137,403133,33
492GIGADAD DI POGGIO137,402150,00
493TORNADO JET137,402150,00
494FIRST OF MIND137,402150,00
495FELIPE ROC137,402150,00
496VOILA' BUIO137,402150,00
497INDIANA OP137,4011100,00
498GARDALAND JET137,4011100,00
499DON AMORE COMO137,4011100,00
500INVITUS BAR137,4011100,00
501GIADAZ130,004250,00
502FABI BIG EFFE120,005240,00
503GENIEVRE120,002150,002100,00
504GEORGE HOME120,002150,00
505BRAND ROC116,0011100,00
506GANA RIS104,002150,00
507FAMILY OZT68,002150,00
508FIREWORKS AS50,0011100,00
509DISTINTO LUIS40,005120,00
510ECLIPSE DEGLI DEI36,003133,33133,33
511ERMIONE VIT35,006116,67
512VICTORY WIND35,004125,00
513CONDOR BAR6
514FLORIDA RUN6
515AMERICA DI RISAIA5
516FRENCIS ZL5
517ELEGANZA AV5
518A MODO MIO BI4
519CHARLES OP4
520BOSS CROWNS4
521DA VINCI GRIF3
522FABIUS ORS3
523DEMETRIO3
524GLADIATOR SE3
525BAYRON STAF3
526EAR DA3
527EXCELLENT CARAF3
528DINGO2
529FONTE2
530GET READY2
531CRISTOFARO SAN2
532ARAGORN AS2
533INSTAGRAM BI2
534GRIZZO JET2
535COSMICO POLARE2
536EDWIN KRIS2
537FUJIKO FONT2
538GINEAH DANCE2
539DEREK IDO2
540EVITA DEL RONCO2
541ISARCO MATTO2
542GIORGIA D'ESI2
543GIPSY ROC2
544CONDOR JET2
545COCCO BFC2
546INCANTO WF2
547EXTRA GEORGE2
548CRISPER1
549ELEKTRA MIL1
550GLUCOSIO JET1
551GOSTLY1
552FLINSTONES JET1
553BOLI YOU SM1
554GRACE KELLY HP1
555EVERYTHING BI1
556IANIKA DANCE1
557DARIO DEL BRENTA1
558DANA EK1
559GENNYFER SELFS1
560FERRAGNI DVS1
561CORAZON BAR1
562FORTUNADRAGO FONT1
563REGINA1
564DUSTIN JET1
565FIRST KISS BI1
566DIAPASON1
567FLOWER1
568DANILO SPRITZ1
569DEA SPRINT BAR1
570CONDOR PASA GAR1
571DELICIOUS GAR1
572ECLISSI DI RE DR1
573DESDEMONA SAGE1
574GRACE DEL RONCO1
575ELITE1
576CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR1
577ERGA OMNES PAR1
578FANTAGHIRO' GRIF1
579FUOCO DEGLI DEI1
580FEARLESS ASM1
581BLACK ROCK GLORY1
582EMMA DEI VELTRI1
583BLASCO REAL1
584GESTODAMORE ROSA1
585GREY DE GLERIS1
586DAKAR1
587GENEVE KB FONT1
588FACE WISE AS1
589GENERALSTILE ORS1
590FATIMO DI FRANCK1
591IACU DE GLERIS1
592IMPERIAL DANCE1
593DESDEMONA1
594DAYTONA DI CECCO1
595CASH MAKER1
596GENNARO JET1
597BALDUR1
598DOMINGO BAR1
599EHLERT PAR1
600FACE RIS1
601ITALIA SCHERMER1
602CHEYENNE LUX1
603BUBBLE EFFE1
604GOLIMPIO D'OR1
605FOLLOWER DEI RUM1
606LEBOWSKY FONTBOKO1
607FAN IDOLE LAKSMY1
608GINOSTRABLIGGI1
609ELE DIPA1
610AMERICIO JET1
 
totali 6.778.453,46 3.527 453 12,84% 692 19,62% 2.487 70,51%
https://www.gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli