Revoca la tua scelta sui Google cookie
CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 22/02/24
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1CALLMETHEBREEZE119.824,563266,67133,333100,00
2DIMITRI FERM75.000,0011100,001100,00
3AMPIA MEDE SM66.000,002150,002100,00
4EXECUTIV EK51.700,002150,00150,002100,00
5ALWAYS EK47.700,002150,002100,00
6DEA SPRINT BAR36.400,003133,33266,673100,00
7CHANCE EK31.950,0011100,001100,00
8DON'T SAY GAR26.090,003266,673100,00
9DESTINO DJ23.300,002150,002100,00
10CLARISSA22.500,0011100,001100,00
11BITCOIND' ARC20.700,003133,33133,33
12BILO JEPSON19.800,003133,33266,67
13DANAO DEGLI DEI19.624,0011100,001100,00
14ZINKO TOP19.470,002150,002100,00
15CANADIAN KRONOS18.930,003133,333100,00
16CHERRY TOP18.700,002150,002100,00
17DIAMANTE TRIO18.272,0022100,002100,00
18EL CHAPO STECCA18.000,002150,00150,00
19FELIPE ROC17.100,0022100,00
20DESIDERIO D'ESI16.800,002150,00150,00
21FOXYLADY16.800,002150,00150,00
22BLUE EYES BAR16.650,002150,002100,00
23DAYAK16.450,002150,002100,00
24CONRAD DI POGGIO16.216,403266,673100,00
25EK DEL RONCO16.200,002150,002100,00
26ZIGULI DEI GREPPI15.930,002150,002100,00
27DAMARIS GRIF15.750,002150,00150,00
28DENIA15.750,0011100,001100,00
29DIVINA TRIO15.300,002150,002100,00
30DONNER AMOUR13.650,0022100,002100,00
31ELTON WISE12.600,0011100,001100,00
32VAPRIO12.500,004375,00
33DARDO ZACK12.120,0044100,00
34DENZEL WASHINGTON11.500,003133,33133,33
35BEAUTY WIND10.800,002150,00150,00
36DELON GRIF10.704,0022100,002100,00
37BAHIA DEL CIRCEO10.500,002150,00150,00
38CUBA DEL DUOMO10.250,0011100,001100,00
39ELI JET10.000,003133,33133,33
40EMILY LP10.000,003133,33133,33
41EDGAR SABA10.000,0011100,001100,00
42ELITE D'ARC9.760,002150,002100,00
43DAMISELA9.450,003133,333100,00
44DUMA NEH D'ASTI8.750,0011100,001100,00
45DESTINY EFFE8.750,0011100,001100,00
46CARAVAGGIO JET8.028,0022100,002100,00
47VIVID WISE AS8.000,002150,00
48ALTASETA DEL PINO7.840,0011100,001100,00
49BLUFF DEI GREPPI6.750,002150,00150,00
50OBLIVION6.560,003133,33266,67
51CAROLYN FRANCIS6.440,0011100,001100,00
52ESPERIA FONT6.400,002150,002100,00
53ELOIDA6.400,002150,00
54CHARLES OP6.200,004125,00250,00
55COLLIER5.922,882150,002100,00
56ASTRONASCENTE ZAC5.840,004125,00375,00
57BOH ERRE5.761,805120,00240,005100,00
58CHANTAL FB5.740,003133,33133,33
59BALSAMINE FONT5.680,002150,00
60DAMORE MAIL5.619,605480,005100,00
61EDWIN JET5.600,002150,00150,00
62EDISON VEZ5.600,002150,00150,00
63ARAGORN AS5.485,802150,002100,00
64ELETTRA ROBIN5.129,003133,33133,333100,00
65DAUPHIN JOYEUSE4.900,002150,00150,00
66COINTREAU4.760,0011100,001100,00
67CANTO DEI VENTI4.500,002150,00
68DEUS ZACK4.500,002150,00
69DEMON4.460,002150,00
70CRONOS DEGLI DEI4.240,004125,00
71DELFO NOBEL4.237,004375,00375,00
72DON ROBIN4.237,003266,673100,00
73CELIAZ4.160,002150,00
74ERICA JET4.160,0011100,00
75DUBLIN FI4.103,203133,33133,333100,00
76DOCTOR GIO4.014,003133,333100,00
77EVA KANT GIO4.000,0011100,00
78AMANCIO3.969,403133,333100,00
79CHEF AXE3.683,964125,004100,00
80CELESTE BREED3.680,002150,00
81EVA KANT GAR3.657,2022100,002100,00
82ESCARGOAT GAR3.657,202150,00150,002100,00
83DAYTONA ROC3.478,805480,00
84DE NIRO BI3.434,202150,002100,00
85ESTEREL GI3.200,0011100,00
86EXTRA WIND3.200,0011100,00
87CUBALIBRE JET3.122,0011100,001100,00
88CROWN WISE AS3.032,8011100,001100,00
89CAMELOT AS2.934,684125,00375,00
90DAKAR2.899,003133,33266,67
91ACE GIO GAR2.845,485120,005100,00
92DELTAPLANO JET2.800,0011100,00
93CHARLIEBROWN EFFE2.765,2022100,002100,00
94ZAR LAKSMY2.691,156350,00466,67
95DONNA AS2.676,0011100,001100,00
96DIVA DEL RONCO2.600,003133,33
97DEAR WISE AS2.497,6022100,002100,00
98CARTESIO2.463,403133,33133,33266,67
99EDY GIRIFALCO GIO2.400,002150,00
100DONT TOUCH ME2.400,002150,002100,00
101BELZEBU' JET2.400,0022100,00
102ENCANTADO2.300,0011100,00
103BEAUTIFUL BOY2.100,002150,00
104CAPTAIN AS2.007,004125,004100,00
105CARLITOS VENERE2.007,003133,333100,00
106BARONCINI JET2.007,002150,002100,00
107ENEA FONT2.000,0011100,001100,00
108EAGLE PRAV2.000,0011100,00
109BIRBA CAF1.800,0011100,00
110AXEL WIND1.700,003266,67266,67
111EBANO D'ARC1.700,0022100,00
112ESPADA1.600,0022100,00
113ELEGANT JET1.561,003133,33266,67
114DOGE AS1.561,0022100,00
115CHANTERELLE LASER1.560,003133,33133,333100,00
116CUBALIBRE FERM1.520,004250,00375,00
117FRANK GIO1.500,0011100,00
118ZURIGO DVS1.489,6455100,00
119E LADY RIS1.450,0033100,003100,00
120DYNAMICA WISE1.418,2833100,00
121BROADWAY ORO1.355,8444100,00
122EBERHARD TRUPPO1.341,002150,00150,00
123CAPITAN CASH LP1.330,0022100,00
124BOMBUS JET1.309,502150,002100,00
125FAIR DREAM BI1.293,4033100,00
126ARTICO ZACK1.204,202150,002100,00
127BEAUTIFUL DAY1.200,0011100,00
128VESUVIO WISE L1.170,885120,00240,00
129CAPOVENTO PAX1.115,002150,002100,00
130CALEB ZACK LG1.115,0011100,001100,00
131VASCO DE GAMA1.106,0844100,00
132COBRA KILLER GAR1.060,002150,00
133DYLAN DOG FONT1.040,002150,00
134DAYTONA DI CECCO1.040,002150,00
135EXTREME POINT1.000,002150,00150,00
136DJ SPRITZ981,2011100,001100,00
137DELTA WISE AS981,2011100,00
138DAREIOS DI POGGIO981,2011100,001100,00
139CROWNING KRONOS981,2011100,001100,00
140ELIZABETH GAR950,003266,67266,67
141CONDOR BAR940,0022100,00
142ZOLDER AS938,7033100,00
143DRAGOWSKI920,003133,33
144DUNDEE AS900,002150,00
145BELLATRIX CLUB892,003133,33266,67
146BOTTICELLI GRIF892,002150,00150,00
147BANDITOBEN880,0022100,00
148COCO CHANEL EFFE820,0011100,00
149ESPERANZA SSG802,803266,67
150ESTONIA WISE L800,0022100,002100,00
151CHARMANT DE ZACK800,0011100,00
152DEEJAY BAR758,2022100,00
153UNTOUCHABLE LG713,6022100,00
154CAMILLA RAL700,003133,333100,00
155ZENONE BAR669,0044100,00
156ATHOS DEI GREPPI669,0033100,00
157ESCOBAR FI660,0822100,00
158BLUEJEANS BI615,483266,67
159DARTAGNAN OP615,4822100,00
160BEREN540,0011100,00
161AZZURRA PISANA535,203266,67
162COHIBA LG526,2811100,00
163DHAKI JET520,0022100,00
164BITOLS SPRITZ490,6033100,00
165FIRST WISE L490,6011100,00
166DAMON HILL TREB425,004250,00
167EAGLE SPAV425,002150,002100,00
168CHEYENNE SELVA410,0011100,00
169DA VINCI GRIF400,003266,67
170EVENT HORIZON400,0011100,00
171EPCOT BI400,0011100,00
172DECIMOMERIDIO GPD350,0011100,00
173CARACAS STECCA338,9611100,00
174DERBY WINNER330,002150,002100,00
175ZIMMER GRIF305,5511100,00
176CAMPARI JET300,003133,33133,33
177AMIRAL267,603266,67
178URONOMETRO LG267,6022100,00
179SULAIMAN OK267,602150,00
180ASHANTI BI267,6022100,00
181SEDUTTORE PARK267,6011100,00
182BIRBO CAPAR250,0011100,00
183EDOARDO JET250,0011100,00
184ARNO DELL'EST223,002150,00
185ATLANTIC WISE L200,0011100,00
186TORNADO JET133,8011100,00
187BUENA SUERTE BI133,8011100,00
188CHABLIS LG133,8011100,00
189CESTER133,8011100,00
190DIOMEDE AMA133,8011100,00
191TURBO CAPAR 124,003133,33266,67
192APPARIZIONE MAIL116,0011100,001100,00
193A MODO MIO BI100,5811100,00
194ZAGOR ROC53,6411100,00
195BETULLA CR50,002150,00
196CRESUS DI POGGIO3
197DONALD GIO3
198CASH BANK BIGI3
199CINDERELLA JET3
200DE GAULLE GRIF2
201EXTRA MODEL2
202FILADONNA2
203BANGLA D'ESI2
204COCCO BFC2
205BIXIO2
206DEMETRIO2
207ECLISSI BFC2
208BLACKFLASH BAR2
209DOLLY EFFE2
210DUBHE PRAV2
211DUNA DI GIRIFALCO2
212EHLERT PAR2
213ESPERIA CR1
214DALILA JET1
215BOREA DEL CIRCEO1
216DESDEMONA SAGE1
217ENOCK1
218ESEDOMANI1
219ERNEST JET1
220BABIRUSSA JET1
221ENERGY KING GAR1
222CAPIROSKA FONT1
223DAUGHTER AS1
224DIE HARD1
225DAKOVO MAIL1
226ARMIDA FB1
227DRAKE1
228ZEF1
229DIABEL1
230DELAWARE WISE AS1
231EEVA'S HOPE1
232DANUBIO1
233DEXTER ORS1
234CRISTOPHER PAR1
235ADMIRAL AS1
236EVANDRO DEGLI DEI1
237BECKHAM1
238CHEMAR1
239A WONDER BI1
240BACK ON TOP1
241DR LARA FONT1
242FIL EK1
243AXEL REK1
244CAPTOR DELLESELVE1
245ATTENTION OP1
246CROIZEROSS1
247CAPRICCIO D'AMORE1
248DONATUSS1
249AL CAPONE STECCA1
250ERNESTO ROC1
251DRAKE GAR1
252UBERTINO GRIF1
253CASH MAKER1
254DILUCA MO1
255VOODOO DEI GREPPI1
256DEMIDOFF CLA1
257DADA DEL RONCO1
258BAMBIN1
259AXIS DI GIRIFALCO1
260ELTON PRIDE GAR1
261BENZ AS1
262ERMES EFFESSE1
263ALCIDE ROC1
264ZORRO WIND1
265FEDE AS1
266CASTEGGIO1
267ELEONORA GRIF1
 
totali 1.333.381,68 520 39 7,50% 105 20,19% 349 67,12%
https://www.gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli