Revoke your cookie google choice
FOREIGN RACES
horses
Data updated to 04/11/24
name gross
earn. €
raceswins% winspl.% pl.earnings% earnings
1CALLMETHEBREEZE153.211,265360,00120,00480,00
2VERNISSAGE GRIF90.000,0011100,001100,00
3DIMITRI FERM75.000,0011100,001100,00
4AMPIA MEDE SM74.000,003133,333100,00
5BITCOIND' ARC57.550,005240,00120,00360,00
6EXECUTIV EK56.660,003133,33133,333100,00
7ALWAYS EK47.700,003133,33266,67
8DANAO DEGLI DEI47.499,003266,67133,333100,00
9COBRA KILLER GAR45.610,004250,00375,00
10DAYAK43.700,004250,00125,004100,00
11DEA SPRINT BAR41.930,404125,00375,004100,00
12BAHIA DEL CIRCEO41.100,005120,00120,00240,00
13DAMISELA40.400,005120,00240,005100,00
14CHERRY TOP39.230,004375,004100,00
15FRANK GIO33.000,002150,002100,00
16CHANCE EK31.950,002150,00150,00
17ERICA JET30.660,003133,333100,00
18DON'T SAY GAR30.590,004250,004100,00
19BILO JEPSON29.400,005120,00360,00
20DESIDERIO D'ESI29.400,004250,00250,00
21CHARLES OP29.040,009111,11222,22555,56
22DAMARIS GRIF27.250,003133,33133,33266,67
23COINTREAU24.370,003133,33266,673100,00
24CONRAD DI POGGIO23.982,004375,004100,00
25ERNESTO ROC23.400,002150,00150,00
26DESTINO DJ23.300,002150,002100,00
27EDGAR SABA23.000,0022100,002100,00
28CLARISSA22.500,0011100,001100,00
29EL CHAPO STECCA22.340,004125,00375,00
30DEXTER ORS20.700,003133,33133,33
31DENIA20.490,004125,00375,00
32ZINKO TOP19.470,005120,00240,00
33CANADIAN KRONOS18.930,004125,00375,00
34DIAMANTE TRIO18.272,0022100,002100,00
35VIVID WISE AS18.000,003266,67
36DIVINA TRIO17.197,203133,33133,333100,00
37FELIPE ROC17.100,0022100,00
38FOXYLADY16.800,002150,00150,00
39CUBA DEL DUOMO16.690,0022100,002100,00
40BLUE EYES BAR16.650,002150,002100,00
41DONNER AMOUR16.450,004250,00375,00
42EK DEL RONCO16.200,003133,33266,67
43ZIGULI DEI GREPPI15.930,003133,33266,67
44BEAUTY WIND14.540,004125,00375,00
45CANTO DEI VENTI14.020,004125,00250,00
46DESTINY EFFE13.650,0022100,002100,00
47CARAVAGGIO JET13.603,006233,33233,33583,33
48CROWN WISE AS13.157,005120,00240,005100,00
49ELTON WISE12.600,002150,00150,00
50VAPRIO12.500,004375,00
51COLLIER12.166,884250,00125,004100,00
52DARDO ZACK12.120,0044100,00
53EAGLE PRAV12.000,002150,002100,00
54DENZEL WASHINGTON11.500,004125,00125,00
55DELON GRIF10.927,003266,673100,00
56CASH BANK BIGI10.500,005120,00120,00
57ALTASETA DEL PINO10.480,002150,002100,00
58BEAUTIFUL BOY10.100,005120,00360,00
59ELI JET10.000,003133,33133,33
60EMILY LP10.000,003133,33133,33
61ELITE D'ARC9.760,003133,33266,67
62CAPIROSKA FONT9.455,205120,00120,00480,00
63DUMA NEH D'ASTI8.750,002150,00150,00
64DON ROBIN8.474,005120,00240,005100,00
65DONNA AS8.474,005240,00240,00480,00
66CUBALIBRE JET8.251,004250,00125,004100,00
67ESCARGOAT GAR8.161,805240,00360,005100,00
68CHARLIEBROWN EFFE8.117,2044100,004100,00
69BELZEBU' JET7.840,004375,00
70DELFO NOBEL7.805,005120,00360,00480,00
71CHEMAR7.420,002150,00150,00
72BLUFF DEI GREPPI7.410,003133,33266,67
73DIAMOND TRUPPO7.136,0011100,001100,00
74ETERIA7.136,0011100,001100,00
75DELICIOUS GAR6.690,0011100,001100,00
76EBANO D'ARC6.660,004375,00
77OBLIVION6.560,004125,00250,00
78CAROLYN FRANCIS6.440,0011100,001100,00
79ELOIDA6.400,002150,00
80ESPERIA FONT6.400,002150,002100,00
81DUBLIN FI6.199,406116,67233,336100,00
82DE NIRO BI6.092,365120,005100,00
83CHEF AXE6.047,766116,67116,676100,00
84ASTRONASCENTE ZAC5.840,006116,67350,00
85ELETTRA ROBIN5.833,685120,00120,005100,00
86BOH ERRE5.761,805120,00240,005100,00
87DAMORE MAIL5.753,406466,676100,00
88CHANTAL FB5.740,005120,00120,00
89BALSAMINE FONT5.680,002150,00
90EDWIN JET5.600,005120,00120,00
91FEDE AS5.600,002150,00
92EDISON VEZ5.600,002150,00150,00
93EVERY TIME WINNER5.600,0011100,001100,00
94ELEGANZA AV5.600,0011100,001100,00
95DOCTOR GIO5.575,006116,676100,00
96DEMON5.551,253266,67
97BROADWAY ORO5.503,648112,50112,508100,00
98ARAGORN AS5.485,803133,33266,67
99EVA KANT GIO5.240,003266,67
100AMANCIO5.129,006116,67116,676100,00
101DAUPHIN JOYEUSE4.900,002150,00150,00
102DJ SPRITZ4.772,204375,004100,00
103ZAR LAKSMY4.699,059555,56777,78
104CALEB ZACK LG4.683,003133,33266,673100,00
105APOCALYPTO4.620,0011100,001100,00
106DANUBIO4.600,003266,67
107DEUS ZACK4.500,003133,33
108EVA KANT GAR4.460,004250,004100,00
109DONT TOUCH ME4.400,005240,00360,00
110BEETHOVEN GAR4.400,0011100,001100,00
111DAYTONA ROC4.370,806583,33
112EXTREME POINT4.317,404375,00375,00
113ENEA FONT4.250,0022100,002100,00
114CRONOS DEGLI DEI4.240,005120,00
115CELIAZ4.160,003133,33
116ESTEREL GI4.120,0022100,00
117EBERHARD TRUPPO4.023,004250,00125,00375,00
118COCCO BFC3.750,004125,00
119CELESTE BREED3.680,005120,00
120ESPERANZA SSG3.612,606116,67583,33
121CAMELOT AS3.603,685120,00480,00
122FIAMMETTA JET3.568,0011100,001100,00
123CONDOR BAR3.540,0033100,00
124ESPADA3.497,203133,333100,00
125ACE GIO GAR3.327,166116,676100,00
126DAKAR3.300,405120,00480,00
127ELMAHARAJAH CAN3.200,003266,67133,333100,00
128EMY STECCA3.200,002150,00
129EXTRA WIND3.200,0011100,00
130BOTTICELLI GRIF3.193,366233,33583,33
131ZENONE BAR2.899,001010100,00
132CARLITOS VENERE2.899,005240,005100,00
133CARTESIO2.856,256116,67116,67350,00
134DEAR WISE AS2.854,404250,004100,00
135ESTONIA WISE L2.800,006116,67350,00466,67
136DAMASCO EFFESSE2.800,002150,00
137DELTAPLANO JET2.800,0011100,00
138CAPTAIN AS2.676,007114,297100,00
139DEAR PG GAR2.676,002150,00150,00
140EL EMPERADOR2.676,0011100,001100,00
141ECLIPSE AS2.676,0011100,001100,00
142CUBALIBRE FERM2.670,007342,86571,43
143CALLISTO2.650,003133,33
144DIVA DEL RONCO2.600,004125,00
145DHAKI JET2.520,006116,67116,67466,67
146FEUDALE DEGLI DEI2.500,002150,00150,002100,00
147AXEL WIND2.458,207228,57571,43
148EDY GIRIFALCO GIO2.400,002150,00
149BELLATRIX CLUB2.375,806233,33583,33
150ZIMMER GRIF2.357,106233,336100,00
151DADA DEL RONCO2.300,003133,33
152ENCANTADO2.300,0011100,00
153FAIR DREAM BI2.230,0055100,00
154ESTEBAN BAR2.230,0011100,001100,00
155ARTICO ZACK2.096,204125,004100,00
156BOREA DEL CIRCEO2.095,204250,00375,00
157E LADY RIS2.070,005480,005100,00
158CHANTERELLE LASER2.060,004125,00250,004100,00
159BACKER TR2.007,004125,004100,00
160DIOMEDE AMA2.007,003266,673100,00
161BARONCINI JET2.007,002150,002100,00
162EMMA JET2.000,0022100,002100,00
163VASCO DE GAMA1.944,5666100,00
164BIRBA CAF1.800,0011100,00
165DIE HARD1.750,003133,33
166DOLLY EFFE1.750,003133,33
167DOER SHALLOW1.739,4022100,002100,00
168ELEGANT JET1.694,805120,00360,00
169DELTA WISE AS1.650,2033100,00
170CARDOSO DR1.650,0011100,00
171ZURIGO DVS1.623,4466100,00
172BOMBUS JET1.571,403133,333100,00
173DOGE AS1.561,0022100,00
174DYNAMICA WISE1.552,0844100,00
175VESUVIO WISE L1.530,887228,57342,86
176EDOARDO JET1.521,655120,00480,00
177DERBY WINNER1.500,005360,005100,00
178UNTOUCHABLE LG1.471,8055100,00
179ZAGOR ROC1.448,284250,004100,00
180URONOMETRO LG1.427,2066100,00
181BRILLANT FERM1.390,0022100,00
182FABLE W FIOR1.338,0011100,001100,00
183CHEYENNE SELVA1.330,0022100,00
184CAPITAN CASH LP1.330,0022100,00
185EAGLE SPAV1.295,005120,00240,005100,00
186ENCIERRO1.240,0011100,00
187ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.204,2055100,00
188BEAUTIFUL DAY1.200,0011100,00
189DAMON HILL TREB1.175,006116,67466,67
190AMIRAL1.159,606233,33466,67
191BLUEJEANS BI1.150,685480,00
192CAPOVENTO PAX1.115,002150,002100,00
193COEUR JOYEUSE1.060,0011100,00
194AXEL REK1.052,564125,00375,00
195DAYTONA DI CECCO1.040,003133,33
196DYLAN DOG FONT1.040,002150,00
197DAYANA BI1.014,002150,002100,00
198AZZURRA PISANA990,126583,33
199DAREIOS DI POGGIO981,202150,00150,00
200CROWNING KRONOS981,2011100,001100,00
201ELIZABETH GAR950,003266,67266,67
202ZOLDER AS938,7033100,00
203CLASSIC PAN936,602150,002100,00
204DRAGOWSKI920,004125,00
205DUNDEE AS900,002150,00
206BLACK WHITE ZS892,0011100,001100,00
207BANDITOBEN880,003266,67
208EPCOT BI860,0022100,00
209ASHANTI BI847,4055100,00
210BITOLS SPRITZ847,4055100,00
211CARACAS STECCA829,5644100,00
212COCO CHANEL EFFE820,0011100,00
213CHARMANT DE ZACK800,0011100,00
214SEDUTTORE PARK793,883266,67
215CAMILLA RAL780,005120,00480,00
216DEEJAY BAR758,2022100,00
217CASTEGGIO713,604375,00
218ESCOBAR FI660,0822100,00
219COHIBA LG660,0822100,00
220DARWIH WISE L660,0822100,00
221AFRICA JET660,0011100,00
222FIRST WISE L624,4022100,00
223ZIZOU620,004250,00
224DARTAGNAN OP615,483266,67
225BUBBLE EFFE600,002150,00150,00
226FLAVIA BROS600,0011100,001100,00
227BOLD EAGLE SAN560,003133,333100,00
228BEREN540,0011100,00
229DIAPASON530,0011100,00
230BOMBER MAN520,002150,00
231FROM FREE DL500,0011100,001100,00
232BEST OFDREAM TRIO436,502150,00
233SULAIMAN OK401,403266,67
234BILLY IDOL JET401,4033100,00
235DA VINCI GRIF400,003266,67
236EVENT HORIZON400,002150,00
237UCONN GRIF400,002150,00150,002100,00
238VLAD DEL RONCO400,002150,00150,00
239BOLI YOU SM356,8022100,00
240BIRBO CAPAR350,0022100,00
241DECIMOMERIDIO GPD350,0011100,00
242BOLLINGER MAIL340,003266,67
243AMELIE MABEL330,0011100,00
244ATLANTIC WISE L320,004375,00
245BIRBONE OK312,2011100,001100,00
246CAMPARI JET300,003133,33133,33
247FAVOLA CAP267,6022100,00
248ZAGOR GRIF267,6022100,00
249CHABLIS LG267,6022100,00
250EMILIANO JET267,6011100,00
251APPARIZIONE MAIL250,005240,00360,00
252ARNO DELL'EST223,002150,00
253DAIQUIRI GRIF223,0011100,00
254FABULOUS D'ARC200,0011100,00
255COMMODORO PLAY187,3211100,00
256ECLISSE ROC178,4011100,00
257A MODO MIO BI147,524250,00
258BUENA SUERTE BI133,802150,00
259DANUBIO AS133,8011100,00
260TORNADO JET133,8011100,00
261ELEVEN AS133,8011100,00
262CESTER133,8011100,00
263DIONISO DEGLI DEI133,8011100,00
264TURBO CAPAR 124,005120,00240,00
265FRECCIAROSSA FONT100,0011100,00
266ZINZAN CASH53,6411100,00
267BETULLA CR50,002150,00
268FERMIO50,0011100,00
269CINDERELLA JET5
270EXTRA MODEL4
271ATTENTION OP4
272ECLISSI BFC4
273AXIS DI GIRIFALCO3
274DONALD GIO3
275CRESUS DI POGGIO3
276CAPRICCIO D'AMORE3
277CROIZEROSS2
278DE GAULLE GRIF2
279DRAKE2
280BIXIO2
281DELAWARE WISE AS2
282DUNA DI GIRIFALCO2
283CAPTOR DELLESELVE2
284BENZ AS2
285CHANEL TRIO2
286DUBHE PRAV2
287ERMES EFFESSE2
288DIAMOND FRANCIS2
289FILADONNA2
290DEMETRIO2
291DONATUSS2
292BANGLA D'ESI2
293BLACKFLASH BAR2
294DAUGHTER AS2
295EHLERT PAR2
296ELEKTRA MIL2
297DYNAMIC FLIGHT LF1
298EPSOM AS1
299DEAR GAL PETIT1
300ZORRO WIND1
301UBERTINO GRIF1
302ERNEST JET1
303BABIRUSSA JET1
304DIABEL1
305FAST MONEY AS1
306VOODOO DEI GREPPI1
307DUCA AS1
308DALILA BAR1
309ELAND1
310DRAKE GAR1
311ESPERIA CR1
312ARMIDA FB1
313CAPITAL MAIL1
314ALCIDE ROC1
315BOLERO GAR1
316DR LARA FONT1
317ELOISE GAR1
318FANCY JET1
319ELEONORA GRIF1
320FUGA DAL BAR1
321CONDOR PASA GAR1
322DINGO1
323BECKHAM1
324DESDEMONA SAGE1
325DALILA JET1
326EVANDRO DEGLI DEI1
327ENOCK1
328CIEL JOYEUSE1
329DILUCA MO1
330A WONDER BI1
331CAMILLA BASS1
332ELLIOTT DEL SAURO1
333DAY OF GLORY1
334CLANRIO1
335CRISTOPHER PAR1
336CAOS1
337CASH MAKER1
338ESEDOMANI1
339AMON WISE AS1
340ADMIRAL AS1
341BAMBIN1
342EEVA'S HOPE1
343ENERGY KING GAR1
344BLEFF DIPA1
345CRONO DELLESELVE1
346FUNKY ROC1
347DAKOVO MAIL1
348ZEF1
349FALSTAFF FONT1
350AL CAPONE STECCA1
351FIL EK1
352CONDOR JET1
353DEMIDOFF CLA1
354ELTON PRIDE GAR1
355SCOIATTOLO JET1
356BACK ON TOP1
 
totali 2.260.272,12 999 87 8,71% 195 19,52% 683 68,37%
https://www.gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli&lang=eng