Revoca la tua scelta sui Google cookie
CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 31/10/26
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1ETE JET78.229,0015853,33533,3315100,00
2GRODDA JET35.403,4014750,00214,2914100,00
3FOXTROT JET13.075,0019736,84421,051263,16
4DOMENIK JET98.862,4017635,29211,761482,35
5IZOARD AS32.100,0066100,006100,00
6DJ SPRITZ10.275,0013646,15323,081076,92
7FIRST HOME5.727,8011654,55327,271090,91
8GREENDAY45.937,4012541,67325,0012100,00
9IRENE MUM25.190,4012541,6718,331191,67
10EXPLOSIVE RIS10.610,0020525,00840,001575,00
11GRANTORINO FONT10.314,4113538,46215,381184,62
12FORREST BIG EFFE8.845,0014535,71428,571392,86
13ELMAHARAJAH CAN7.920,007571,43571,43
14GOURMET D'ARC121.507,406466,67583,33
15IFIGENIA OF BROWN96.638,006466,67233,336100,00
16EL DORADO BAR93.700,0011436,36327,27763,64
17CELIAZ86.463,4010440,00880,00
18GAUDI LAKSMY58.252,609444,449100,00
19GEISHA ROAD GRIF41.284,1221419,05838,1021100,00
20ENAOZ37.618,4010440,00110,00770,00
21FRIVOLA GRIF23.900,0016425,00637,501168,75
22FREEMAN DANCE15.562,8411436,36218,181090,91
23GASOLINA JET12.631,6422418,1814,552090,91
24EAGLE SPAV9.180,0014428,57642,861285,71
25FABIOFELIX FONT8.987,006466,676100,00
26DAYTONA SPAV6.791,209444,44555,569100,00
27FLY HOME6.190,0011436,36327,271090,91
28DIVA EK443.257,209333,33555,569100,00
29DAYAK94.080,0011327,2719,09763,64
30GUARDAMI86.040,007342,86114,29571,43
31FLORIDA BI79.950,004375,00125,004100,00
32DAMISELA55.940,0010330,00220,00660,00
33DUNDEE AS51.660,0012325,00541,6712100,00
34DAREIOS DI POGGIO32.202,0416318,75212,501487,50
35DAISY VIK23.486,2413323,08538,4613100,00
36EXTREME POINT22.954,0015320,00213,331173,33
37GARBINO22.796,0815320,00320,0015100,00
38GURION FONT22.160,0033100,003100,00
39I LOVE YOU AM19.785,607342,86114,297100,00
40GIOLITTI GRIF18.850,008337,50337,50787,50
41CARLOFORTE FONT16.280,006350,00233,33583,33
42I AM JET16.130,005360,00120,00480,00
43FARAH TRIO15.399,4833100,003100,00
44FONTASIA SCHERMER14.324,2010330,00330,00990,00
45FULMINE DEGLI DEI13.877,409333,33333,339100,00
46GATTUSO EFFE13.236,206350,00350,006100,00
47FOREST JET12.456,0510330,00330,00880,00
48D DAY AS11.970,0018316,67844,441688,89
49FAHRENHEIT AS11.880,5226311,5427,692596,15
50FULIGGINE PAL10.260,4017317,65211,761270,59
51EL BAIO9.100,005360,00360,00
52FOR LOVE AS4.787,008337,50450,008100,00
53FAST2.150,0014321,43428,57750,00
54ERMES JET1.960,0016318,75425,00956,25
55IVO CKP1.579,0033100,003100,00
56GRIDO D'AMORE1.027,0010330,00330,00660,00
57COBRA KILLER GAR188.500,0011218,18218,18981,82
58IN THE WIND GAR154.804,008225,00675,008100,00
59FOLLOW HIM106.439,206233,33350,006100,00
60CLARISSA84.043,008225,00225,00675,00
61GOLDEN BOY82.440,003266,67133,333100,00
62ELDORADO JET77.772,3012216,67325,00866,67
63GOGGIA62.630,007228,57114,29685,71
64DENIA57.800,009222,22222,22777,78
65FEDORA KEY COL56.250,008225,00225,00562,50
66INTESA EK55.234,804250,004100,00
67FLY TOP46.989,6013215,38323,081292,31
68GHOSTRIDER FONT41.220,005240,00480,00
69FRENCH CONNECTION40.640,0011218,1819,09327,27
70IRINA JET31.304,308225,00450,008100,00
71FLY EXPRESS29.388,8012216,67433,331191,67
72DIAMOND TRUPPO29.032,809222,22333,33888,89
73GOLDIE HOME26.837,708225,00112,50787,50
74ESPADA24.885,008225,00112,50450,00
75ICE ROSE ALAR23.907,6015213,33533,331493,33
76EOLO WISE L20.197,8013215,38430,7713100,00
77DON'T SAY GAR20.083,5010220,00220,00880,00
78EOLO JET19.327,6010220,00220,00990,00
79GAGA LADY18.656,2012216,6718,33758,33
80DEAR WISE AS17.073,289222,22888,89
81ESTEBAN BAR15.791,848225,00337,508100,00
82GINEVRA EK15.746,0411218,18327,271090,91
83GLAMOUR AS14.692,708225,00562,508100,00
84ECRAM13.135,4413215,38430,771292,31
85GABY LOVE WINNER12.869,8010220,00330,00770,00
86DONNA AS12.759,8819210,53210,531684,21
87ECSTASY11.700,008225,00112,50562,50
88FLYTOTHEMOON EFFE11.019,4816212,50212,501593,75
89FABULOUS D'ARC10.919,608225,00112,50675,00
90IBERICA POINT10.800,003266,67266,67
91EOS FONT10.341,649222,22222,22888,89
92FENICE DEGLI DEI9.280,0013215,38215,38753,85
93FROM FREE DL8.608,248225,00450,00787,50
94ICHIRO D'ARC8.244,0022100,002100,00
95FARLOW SELVA7.909,805240,005100,00
96EXPLOSIVE AXE6.804,0012216,67216,67975,00
97GARGO SPRITZ6.731,406233,33583,33
98FIRST WISE L6.393,688225,008100,00
99FORTALEZA DB4.285,007228,57342,867100,00
100ELAND4.195,008225,00225,00787,50
101GINGERBEL BROFONT4.017,005240,00240,00480,00
102FURIO FERM3.315,009222,22444,449100,00
103ILLYPOP BAR3.030,003266,673100,00
104FIAMMA SN2.875,6010220,00330,00990,00
105INCANTEVOLE LUIS2.800,004250,00250,004100,00
106EKARIN BABA2.797,404250,004100,00
107BOLLINGER MAIL2.675,0013215,38538,461184,62
108ELFADMIRA JET2.481,0012216,6718,33866,67
109I LOVE YOU GAR2.250,0022100,002100,00
110EINDHOVEN DL1.805,0019210,53210,531052,63
111BEAUTIFUL BOY1.666,004250,00125,00375,00
112GIACON GIO BFC1.430,004250,00250,00
113EPICURO LUIS1.240,0012216,67325,00650,00
114GOLD MAN FI1.040,009222,22222,22444,44
115CALOGERO RG770,0014214,2917,14321,43
116GUGLIELMO JET129.000,002150,00150,002100,00
117IN THE NIGHT GAR91.600,0011100,001100,00
118DIVA DEL RONCO69.050,008112,50337,50675,00
119EXECUTIV EK57.291,408112,50112,50675,00
120GIOVAZ45.800,0011100,001100,00
121ILIAS D'ARC45.800,0011100,001100,00
122EXPRESS D'ARC39.320,009111,11111,11666,67
123FREISA ROC37.310,006116,67116,67466,67
124ESPERIA FONT35.373,201119,09436,36981,82
125GABRIOZ34.520,003133,333100,00
126DUNA DI GIRIFALCO33.900,009111,11333,33888,89
127FITNESS GRIF30.380,008112,50112,50562,50
128FAHARAJAH ONE28.830,006116,67116,67466,67
129FLORIS DAY BAR26.920,003133,33133,333100,00
130FINANCE LADY PAR26.884,6010110,00330,0010100,00
131EPSOM AS26.472,401317,69538,461292,31
132CLICK STARLIGHT26.140,003133,33266,673100,00
133ECLIPSE GAR25.820,004125,00125,00375,00
134ESEDOMANI22.250,003133,333100,00
135GIULIA PLAY20.700,002150,00150,00
136ELEONORA GRIF20.250,005120,00120,00360,00
137FRISEE KB FONT20.200,007114,29228,57
138ETRANGER JOYEUSE19.300,004125,00125,004100,00
139ZANZA FRANK19.250,007114,29114,29342,86
140ENEA FONT18.870,009111,11111,11444,44
141GOLD MAIL18.000,004125,00125,00
142GITANA FLAMENCO18.000,002150,00150,00
143GIOTTO GRIF16.103,405120,00120,00360,00
144CESTER15.471,241616,25531,2516100,00
145FIBONACCI FONT14.701,808112,50450,008100,00
146ALWAYS EK14.300,002150,002100,00
147FIGARO II13.007,208112,50337,50787,50
148DAYTONA CASH12.366,005120,00240,005100,00
149FUGA DAL BAR12.173,641616,25531,251487,50
150FAHRENHEIT TAB11.541,6010110,00440,0010100,00
151ILENIA JET10.534,005120,00120,005100,00
152FIRST CHOICE10.213,402150,002100,00
153GO STEED10.185,921317,69323,081292,31
154DAUPHIN JOYEUSE8.590,005120,00240,00
155EMIRAL AS8.363,082214,55418,182195,45
156DRAGONS BAR8.125,001715,88529,41847,06
157FUNDADOR FONT7.700,005120,00360,00480,00
158GIO ZACK7.328,002150,00150,00
159LIBERIA JET7.273,044125,004100,00
160GRATEFUL DI CELLE6.915,808112,50112,508100,00
161GUENDA SM6.723,446116,67350,006100,00
162ELDORADO SPRITZ6.595,206116,67116,676100,00
163COMMODORO PLAY6.549,401119,0919,091090,91
164GAUDIO6.366,206116,67116,676100,00
165INDIANAJONES TREB6.348,003133,33266,673100,00
166EHLERT6.160,881317,69753,851184,62
167GANDHI MAIL6.051,6711100,001100,00
168BOMBUS JET5.544,001516,67320,001173,33
169ERNEST JET5.532,645120,005100,00
170GUYA DI GIRIFALCO5.305,646116,67116,676100,00
171GAMARA AS5.193,725120,005100,00
172DEAR PG GAR5.083,806116,67116,67583,33
173GIASONE WISE L4.850,003133,33133,333100,00
174IRWIN FAS4.580,002150,00150,00
175GAME BOY BI4.158,646116,67116,67583,33
176FROG DI GIRIFALCO4.076,203133,333100,00
177GIGI L'AMOROSO3.929,643133,333100,00
178EDOARDO AMA3.710,201119,09763,641090,91
179INDYJONES FONT3.664,003133,33133,33
180FOR YOU ROC3.480,807114,29228,577100,00
181GIUNCO3.480,803133,333100,00
182INVISIBLE EFFE3.435,002150,002100,00
183EVERGREEN BAR3.275,606116,67116,676100,00
184EFREM3.206,006116,676100,00
185EVOQUE D'ARC3.206,0011100,001100,00
186GINGER BI3.200,009111,11111,11555,56
187FIRST EQUOS JET3.050,008112,50450,00
188FLORIO2.885,402150,002100,00
189EPILOGO JET2.635,001119,09654,5511100,00
190EUROPEAN WINNER2.609,001417,14214,29857,14
191EBERHARD TRUPPO2.530,002150,00150,002100,00
192LIVE IS LIFE2.500,002150,00150,00
193GIL DEL DUOMO2.440,004125,00125,004100,00
194INFINITY WISE L2.353,003133,33266,67
195AL CAPONE STECCA2.175,006116,67116,67233,33
196DABIH ETOILE2.137,001218,33433,33975,00
197IDILLIACO D'ARC2.100,004125,00250,004100,00
198DELAWARE WISE AS1.987,007114,29342,86457,14
199EURITMICO JET1.900,001218,3318,33650,00
200GLADIATORE MIKI1.872,007114,29228,57685,71
201FIRE WISE AS1.720,005120,00360,00
202GETSUGA DE GLERIS1.543,006116,67116,67583,33
203BOLD EAGLE SAN1.450,0010110,00330,00770,00
204FERMIO1.354,253133,33266,673100,00
205GLORY VDO1.339,009111,11222,22777,78
206FLY EQUOS JET1.339,0011100,001100,00
207GLORY DAYS CKP1.320,004125,00125,00375,00
208GENNY DIPI1.300,007114,29228,57342,86
209GUERRA AS1.200,002150,00150,00
210GUNTHER GSO1.196,004125,00125,00375,00
211EMILIA ADRI1.185,601218,33541,67
212DALIA OZT1.140,005120,00360,00
213FAIR DREAM BI1.100,006116,67233,33
214INFUOCATO JET1.040,004125,00125,00375,00
215FINLANDIA TOR1.016,007114,29228,57457,14
216FLYING DANCER1.001,004125,00250,00
217DAISY GRIF950,003133,33133,33266,67
218IPANEMA BAR895,003133,33133,33266,67
219GO WIN ZAGY855,002150,002100,00
220ZIPPER KRONOS828,0011100,001100,00
221FANTASTIK ADRI819,008112,50337,50
222ZINZAN CASH816,7910110,00330,00880,00
223IMMER WIEDER HOME800,0011100,001100,00
224GOING ON750,003133,33266,67
225ARGO LUX515,0010110,00330,00440,00
226VINCENT AS495,007114,29114,29
227CINIK D'AGHI495,004125,00125,00
228IBERYS DI POGGIO480,0011100,001100,00
229BLUE DANCER470,009111,11111,11222,22
230ESPERANZA ALBA SM400,001317,69215,38430,77
231FIORENZO JET385,004125,00125,00250,00
232FRANK GIO150.000,006116,676100,00
233FREE TIME JEPSON86.000,003266,673100,00
234DIABEL66.950,0011327,27872,73
235DEVIL OP53.890,0011763,64872,73
236FIRST TIME ROC53.280,0011436,36981,82
237GOLDEN GIO49.700,005240,00360,00
238COLBERT WF43.140,00141178,57
239EVERY TIME WINNER42.190,0010220,00880,00
240ELTYME37.150,0011436,36545,45
241EDGAR SABA34.790,008225,00675,00
242ICEBERG BI31.700,005120,00480,00
243FANTASTICA DODA30.686,008337,50787,50
244FAR WEST BI29.700,004375,00
245DISTILLATO27.650,007342,86457,14
246DADA DEL RONCO25.210,009222,22555,56
247GIOIELLO ROC25.200,007228,57457,14
248GINGER GIO24.300,006116,67233,33
249GIOTTO EK22.900,0011100,001100,00
250ITALO JET22.900,0011100,001100,00
251FALCO KILLER GAR21.600,0044100,00
252DILVA JET21.090,0010220,00550,00
253FEDE JET20.080,008225,00450,00
254GEILES LEBEN HOME19.354,506466,676100,00
255FANTOM JET18.804,8012758,3312100,00
256FUNNY GIO18.320,0011100,00
257GIFT GIO17.940,003266,67266,67
258LEAR WISE L17.871,973133,333100,00
259ETOILE DU OZ16.970,008225,00562,50
260GIMBO GRIF16.669,807342,867100,00
261BOMBER MAN14.500,004250,004100,00
262ILIA14.234,6410660,00990,00
263GIAVA WISE L14.150,004125,00250,00
264DIVINA TRIO14.130,004250,00375,00
265ASTRONASCENTE ZAC13.350,0013430,771076,92
266FERAHAN AS13.310,0012433,33
267CANTAB AS12.850,006233,33466,67
268GALLO JET12.640,8011218,181090,91
269GILLES GRIF12.600,005120,00120,00
270FILLY MAIL12.540,002150,002100,00
271ADAMO DIPA11.680,008450,00
272FENICIA AS11.500,0011100,001100,00
273LIBERTY GIO11.450,0011100,001100,00
274FOTOFINISH GIOVI11.000,006583,33
275FELLOW WISE AS10.900,006233,33
276DANGER BI10.750,002150,00150,00
277GO BIG EFFE10.400,003133,33266,67
278DONT TOUCH ME10.134,4030930,001343,33
279FREYR DI VENERE9.755,407114,297100,00
280CAPRICCIO D'AMORE8.610,0023417,39939,13
281GALAXY ROC8.335,608337,508100,00
282FANTASTIC GIO8.244,005120,005100,00
283GRAN PREMIO8.060,003133,333100,00
284FLAMENCO FER7.360,006116,67233,33
285ICE GIO7.280,0011100,001100,00
286ESTEREL GI7.270,003133,33266,67
287GENESIS ROC7.263,8814321,4314100,00
288FRECCIA LAKSMY6.732,6014321,4314100,00
289FAST FURIOUS COL6.660,005120,00240,00
290EVANDRO DEGLI DEI6.650,005360,00
291DALILA JET6.590,7215533,3315100,00
292FUKUSHIMA JET6.531,0810330,0010100,00
293GOELICHER ST6.440,003133,33133,33
294DUBLIN FI6.130,004125,00375,00
295FELDENKRAIS PAL6.113,105120,00480,00
296GOOGLE BLUE GRIF6.080,0033100,00
297FLASH NP6.000,002150,00150,00
298FILIP CODE5.999,806466,676100,00
299GILL DORIAL5.760,0022100,00
300GIGIO EFFE5.540,009777,789100,00
301CASH BANK BIGI5.525,008225,00562,50
302ICE WISE AS5.496,0011100,00
303FIAMMETTA JET5.376,9212216,671191,67
304DESTINO DJ5.320,003266,67
305FUEGO JET5.294,4812325,0012100,00
306BITOLS SPRITZ5.147,9212216,6712100,00
307DOCTOR GIO5.140,0014428,571071,43
308IMPERIO4.949,606233,33466,67
309DANAO DEGLI DEI4.900,609222,229100,00
310GUZZI OP4.662,448337,508100,00
311CHANEL TRIO4.341,841218,33975,00
312DUMA NEH D'ASTI4.240,006350,00
313CUBA DEL DUOMO4.220,0022100,00
314GAGU JET4.213,605120,005100,00
315GLAMOUR GIO4.120,003266,67
316CAMELOT AS4.030,401313100,00
317CHARMANT DE ZACK4.000,009222,22444,44
318GLORY WINNER4.000,0011100,00
319FALSTAFF FONT3.930,004250,00
320EMPIRE AS3.890,008225,00
321FARAMIR AS3.680,002150,00
322FORT WASHAKIE3.680,002150,00
323FIRSTLOVE FONT3.609,045240,005100,00
324FIABA DEL RONCO3.590,005360,00
325EK DEL RONCO3.572,405120,00360,00
326CANTO DEI VENTI3.560,006350,00
327ETIOPE JET3.544,92121191,67
328DESIDERIO D'ESI3.400,004125,00
329FROZEN ORO3.288,441417,141285,71
330CALL EK DEL RONCO3.210,002150,002100,00
331GIACINTO SL3.200,0011100,00
332ERES DORIAL MAIL3.110,004250,00
333IMOLA EFFE2.922,044125,00375,00
334ZIMMER GRIF2.901,6012216,67758,33
335EBANO D'ARC2.830,009222,22
336DAMON HILL TREB2.820,0014321,43750,00
337FLORES DE CAMPO2.800,003133,33
338GIUDA DI RISAIA2.760,004250,00
339ISMAELE2.600,0011100,00
340GRIMR DI MELETRO2.592,2899100,00
341ILLINOIS WISE AS2.519,002150,002100,00
342CAPITOL WISE AS2.509,849333,33888,89
343FONTE CHIARA PAR2.450,0022100,00
344FAR WISE AS2.400,0011100,00
345CORNELIA OP2.320,0011100,00
346FUNNY GIRL2.300,002150,00
347LEONIDA ZACK2.290,0011100,00
348ISCHIA JOY2.200,003266,67
349FONZIE MABEL2.160,0022100,00
350ECLIPSE AS2.106,803133,333100,00
351EMILIANO JET2.084,008112,50787,50
352EXPLORER MUNDI2.050,002150,00
353FALAISE DANCE2.050,0011100,00
354EVA KANT GAR2.006,0444100,00
355GRAND TUR JOYEUSE2.000,002150,00
356FUNKY ROC1.910,003266,67
357CARTESIO1.859,407685,71
358GIANNA1.840,0022100,00
359GRANSAL JET1.832,0011100,001100,00
360FAKIR ROC1.720,003266,67
361FANGIO COR1.694,605480,00
362IDEAL TOP1.694,6022100,00
363IRDIDDIO MIL1.694,602150,002100,00
364DEAR GAL PETIT1.683,0011327,27981,82
365FEUDALE DEGLI DEI1.650,006350,00
366DEMON1.639,643266,67
367COACH DEGLI DEI1.630,206233,33583,33
368GRANCHI FM DEL B1.584,686583,33
369CAPIROSKA FONT1.580,004125,004100,00
370CALIFORNIA POKER1.543,0011436,36763,64
371GOODFELLAS BI1.511,4010990,00
372FAUSTO JET1.502,243266,67
373IAGO ROC1.500,0011100,00
374ELEGANT JET1.465,602150,00
375FRECCIAROSSA FONT1.410,005120,00480,00
376ENOCK1.400,005240,00
377GRANELLI MF1.320,0010330,00770,00
378GEENAH EFFE1.282,403133,333100,00
379VELVET GIO1.225,006350,00466,67
380FORTEBRACCIO FONT1.200,006466,67
381CARACAS STECCA1.190,8066100,00
382CAPTAIN AS1.190,8055100,00
383IMPALA WISE AS1.190,8022100,00
384APPARIZIONE MAIL1.180,0019947,371473,68
385DYLAN DOG FONT1.180,004125,00
386BOH ERRE1.174,4011654,55
387ASHANTI BI1.172,489888,89
388GOODBYE KISS1.171,8033100,00
389EVINRUDE1.153,009333,33666,67
390ERIK JET1.138,1510550,00
391ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.099,2077100,00
392VAN GOGH ZS1.099,204375,00
393GIGANT RIS1.092,009555,56777,78
394GARINO JET1.070,006350,00466,67
395DOKTOR ADRI1.066,0014321,43642,86
396ICARUS JET1.007,6011100,001100,00
397LIVEFREE HOME1.000,0011100,00
398FASHION JET961,8033100,00
399GOOD MORNING SP950,006116,67350,00
400ILARIACON950,003133,33266,67
401FEDE ITALIA916,0055100,00
402FUOCO D'AMORE916,0033100,00
403GALASSIA LJ916,002150,002100,00
404COLIBRI' JET907,0022100,00
405EAST ASIA900,003133,33
406CHANCE EK900,002150,00
407DOLCE VIKY900,002150,00
408ISIGNY DANCE900,002150,00
409DALI PRAV900,0011100,00
410GAUDENZIO FONT897,6844100,00
411CHLOE' DEGLI DEI882,005360,00
412EARLYNIGHT MO860,008787,50
413DERBY WINNER840,001317,69753,85
414DOLLY EFFE840,0033100,00
415DOER SHALLOW824,407571,43
416ICE TOP824,4033100,00
417IHAVEADREAM GAR824,4011100,00
418FORNARINA ROSS820,003133,33
419ELTON KRONOS810,0011436,36545,45
420I'M CEC800,003133,33
421GRAN TORINO800,002150,00
422IROSHIMA JET800,002150,00
423FIAMMA BIG EFFE790,0011327,27654,55
424ELGA DE GLERIS788,008112,50675,00
425ESCARGOAT GAR778,6033100,00
426ICE FIOR778,6033100,00
427ATEECO DEGLI DEI760,2855100,00
428ZURICH AS755,009111,11666,67
429DIONISIO MARK747,008225,00562,50
430DIEGO DEL RONCO738,007114,29342,86
431CABARET BI723,6422100,00
432GRIGNOLINO ROC687,0055100,00
433URONOMETRO LG687,0033100,00
434ICE CKP662,0022100,002100,00
435ERNESTO ROC660,004125,00
436BIG BEN PAX655,209222,22555,56
437INDIGO ROC641,2022100,00
438ELETTRA GRIF640,0011100,00
439DOUTDES632,043266,67
440GEORGINA ZS625,008112,50675,00
441ZOCCOLODURO OP622,965240,00360,00
442I AM A DREAM GAR620,0011100,00
443DEFENDER GRIF602,5511100,001100,00
444DELON GRIF600,007114,29114,29
445DIE HARD590,002150,00
446CHEMAR590,0011100,00
447LINNEO DEGLI DEI586,2411100,00
448IMAGE OF FAS585,003133,33266,67
449ETTORE ROSS545,006350,00
450GISELLE MSS541,003133,33266,67
451BOTTICELLI GRIF540,006116,67233,33
452ELISE ANA540,002150,00
453CORDOBES540,0011100,00
454CALLISTO494,6411100,00
455BENEDETTO OP485,4822100,00
456EALD BREED480,0013430,77538,46
457E LADY RIS470,0033100,00
458EXCLUSIVE ADRI460,209111,11333,33
459ELFO BREED460,002150,00
460GARSIA VJ450,004250,00250,00
461DAIQUIRI GRIF412,2033100,00
462ECTOR ZL410,0011100,00
463EMY STECCA410,0011100,00
464GRACE PETRAL405,6010330,00
465GRETA JET400,002150,00
466CANDY GROUP400,0011100,00
467FITZGERALD TREB382,2033100,00
468ZEFIRO DEI CEDRI366,402150,00
469DEMI MOORE RD355,009333,33
470IBRA DEI VELTRI350,003133,33133,33
471GINGER FORGETCANF334,008112,50450,00
472DAMORE MAIL320,006350,00
473EUNAPUPA315,0015213,33320,00
474GENIUS BLUE GRIF274,803266,67
475ADMIRAL TR274,802150,00
476ENZO DEL RONCO274,8022100,00
477EXPLOSIVE BI274,8022100,00
478GAIA DI GIRIFALCO274,8022100,00
479ZIM SALA BIM274,8011100,00
480ARNO DELL'EST255,001516,67320,00
481BITCOIND' ARC250,002150,00
482GIOVY LJ240,006116,67
483IMALAYA AS240,002150,002100,00
484CLASSIC PAN229,0011100,00
485DE NIRO BI200,006116,67
486GIRL OF XEA AS200,005240,00
487ISPANIA200,004250,00250,00
488FAST MONEY AS185,005240,00
489AXEL WIND174,0012216,67
490AKELA PLAY150,0010220,00
491BACKER TR137,403133,33
492FELIPE ROC137,402150,00
493FIRST OF MIND137,402150,00
494GIGADAD DI POGGIO137,402150,00
495TORNADO JET137,402150,00
496VOILA' BUIO137,402150,00
497DON AMORE COMO137,4011100,00
498GARDALAND JET137,4011100,00
499INDIANA OP137,4011100,00
500INVITUS BAR137,4011100,00
501GIADAZ130,004250,00
502FABI BIG EFFE120,005240,00
503GENIEVRE120,002150,002100,00
504GEORGE HOME120,002150,00
505BRAND ROC116,0011100,00
506GANA RIS104,002150,00
507FAMILY OZT68,002150,00
508FIREWORKS AS50,0011100,00
509DISTINTO LUIS40,005120,00
510ECLIPSE DEGLI DEI36,003133,33133,33
511ERMIONE VIT35,006116,67
512VICTORY WIND35,004125,00
513CONDOR BAR6
514FLORIDA RUN6
515AMERICA DI RISAIA5
516ELEGANZA AV5
517FRENCIS ZL5
518A MODO MIO BI4
519BOSS CROWNS4
520CHARLES OP4
521BAYRON STAF3
522DA VINCI GRIF3
523DEMETRIO3
524EAR DA3
525EXCELLENT CARAF3
526FABIUS ORS3
527GLADIATOR SE3
528ARAGORN AS2
529COCCO BFC2
530CONDOR JET2
531COSMICO POLARE2
532CRISTOFARO SAN2
533DEREK IDO2
534DINGO2
535EDWIN KRIS2
536EVITA DEL RONCO2
537EXTRA GEORGE2
538FONTE2
539FUJIKO FONT2
540GET READY2
541GINEAH DANCE2
542GIORGIA D'ESI2
543GIPSY ROC2
544GRIZZO JET2
545INCANTO WF2
546INSTAGRAM BI2
547ISARCO MATTO2
548AMERICIO JET1
549BALDUR1
550BLACK ROCK GLORY1
551BLASCO REAL1
552BOLI YOU SM1
553BUBBLE EFFE1
554CASH MAKER1
555CHEYENNE LUX1
556CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR1
557CONDOR PASA GAR1
558CORAZON BAR1
559CRISPER1
560DAKAR1
561DANA EK1
562DANILO SPRITZ1
563DARIO DEL BRENTA1
564DAYTONA DI CECCO1
565DEA SPRINT BAR1
566DELICIOUS GAR1
567DESDEMONA1
568DESDEMONA SAGE1
569DIAPASON1
570DOMINGO BAR1
571DUSTIN JET1
572ECLISSI DI RE DR1
573EHLERT PAR1
574ELE DIPA1
575ELEKTRA MIL1
576ELITE1
577EMMA DEI VELTRI1
578ERGA OMNES PAR1
579EVERYTHING BI1
580FACE RIS1
581FACE WISE AS1
582FAN IDOLE LAKSMY1
583FANTAGHIRO' GRIF1
584FATIMO DI FRANCK1
585FEARLESS ASM1
586FERRAGNI DVS1
587FIRST KISS BI1
588FLINSTONES JET1
589FLOWER1
590FOLLOWER DEI RUM1
591FORTUNADRAGO FONT1
592FUOCO DEGLI DEI1
593GENERALSTILE ORS1
594GENEVE KB FONT1
595GENNARO JET1
596GENNYFER SELFS1
597GESTODAMORE ROSA1
598GINOSTRABLIGGI1
599GLUCOSIO JET1
600GOLIMPIO D'OR1
601GOSTLY1
602GRACE DEL RONCO1
603GRACE KELLY HP1
604GREY DE GLERIS1
605IACU DE GLERIS1
606IANIKA DANCE1
607IMPERIAL DANCE1
608ITALIA SCHERMER1
609LEBOWSKY FONTBOKO1
610REGINA1
 
totali 6.778.453,46 3.527 453 12,84% 692 19,62% 2.487 70,51%
https://www.gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&ordine=vittorie&type=cavalli