Revoca la tua scelta sui Google cookie
CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 31/10/26
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1DONT TOUCH ME10.134,4030930,001343,33
2APPARIZIONE MAIL1.180,0019947,371473,68
3GEISHA ROAD GRIF41.284,1221419,05838,1021100,00
4D DAY AS11.970,0018316,67844,441688,89
5EXPLOSIVE RIS10.610,0020525,00840,001575,00
6DEVIL OP53.890,0011763,64872,73
7FANTOM JET18.804,8012758,3312100,00
8EHLERT6.160,881317,69753,851184,62
9GIGIO EFFE5.540,009777,789100,00
10EDOARDO AMA3.710,201119,09763,641090,91
11IN THE WIND GAR154.804,008225,00675,008100,00
12FRIVOLA GRIF23.900,0016425,00637,501168,75
13ILIA14.234,6410660,00990,00
14EAGLE SPAV9.180,0014428,57642,861285,71
15EPILOGO JET2.635,001119,09654,5511100,00
16DIVA EK443.257,209333,33555,569100,00
17ETE JET78.229,0015853,33533,3315100,00
18DUNDEE AS51.660,0012325,00541,6712100,00
19EPSOM AS26.472,401317,69538,461292,31
20ICE ROSE ALAR23.907,6015213,33533,331493,33
21DAISY VIK23.486,2413323,08538,4613100,00
22CESTER15.471,241616,25531,2516100,00
23GLAMOUR AS14.692,708225,00562,508100,00
24FUGA DAL BAR12.173,641616,25531,251487,50
25DRAGONS BAR8.125,001715,88529,41847,06
26DAYTONA SPAV6.791,209444,44555,569100,00
27DALILA JET6.590,7215533,3315100,00
28BOLLINGER MAIL2.675,0013215,38538,461184,62
29GIGANT RIS1.092,009555,56777,78
30FIRST TIME ROC53.280,0011436,36981,82
31ELTYME37.150,0011436,36545,45
32ESPERIA FONT35.373,201119,09436,36981,82
33IRINA JET31.304,308225,00450,008100,00
34FLY EXPRESS29.388,8012216,67433,331191,67
35EOLO WISE L20.197,8013215,38430,7713100,00
36GEILES LEBEN HOME19.354,506466,676100,00
37FIBONACCI FONT14.701,808112,50450,008100,00
38ASTRONASCENTE ZAC13.350,0013430,771076,92
39ECRAM13.135,4413215,38430,771292,31
40FOXTROT JET13.075,0019736,84421,051263,16
41FAHRENHEIT TAB11.541,6010110,00440,0010100,00
42FORREST BIG EFFE8.845,0014535,71428,571392,86
43CAPRICCIO D'AMORE8.610,0023417,39939,13
44FROM FREE DL8.608,248225,00450,00787,50
45EMIRAL AS8.363,082214,55418,182195,45
46FILIP CODE5.999,806466,676100,00
47DOCTOR GIO5.140,0014428,571071,43
48FOR LOVE AS4.787,008337,50450,008100,00
49FURIO FERM3.315,009222,22444,449100,00
50FAST2.150,0014321,43428,57750,00
51DABIH ETOILE2.137,001218,33433,33975,00
52ERMES JET1.960,0016318,75425,00956,25
53CALIFORNIA POKER1.543,0011436,36763,64
54ELTON KRONOS810,0011436,36545,45
55EALD BREED480,0013430,77538,46
56FOLLOW HIM106.439,206233,33350,006100,00
57EL DORADO BAR93.700,0011436,36327,27763,64
58ELDORADO JET77.772,3012216,67325,00866,67
59DIVA DEL RONCO69.050,008112,50337,50675,00
60DIABEL66.950,0011327,27872,73
61FLY TOP46.989,6013215,38323,081292,31
62GREENDAY45.937,4012541,67325,0012100,00
63DUNA DI GIRIFALCO33.900,009111,11333,33888,89
64FANTASTICA DODA30.686,008337,50787,50
65DIAMOND TRUPPO29.032,809222,22333,33888,89
66DISTILLATO27.650,007342,86457,14
67FINANCE LADY PAR26.884,6010110,00330,0010100,00
68GARBINO22.796,0815320,00320,0015100,00
69GIOLITTI GRIF18.850,008337,50337,50787,50
70GIMBO GRIF16.669,807342,867100,00
71ESTEBAN BAR15.791,848225,00337,508100,00
72GINEVRA EK15.746,0411218,18327,271090,91
73FONTASIA SCHERMER14.324,2010330,00330,00990,00
74FULMINE DEGLI DEI13.877,409333,33333,339100,00
75GATTUSO EFFE13.236,206350,00350,006100,00
76FIGARO II13.007,208112,50337,50787,50
77GABY LOVE WINNER12.869,8010220,00330,00770,00
78FOREST JET12.456,0510330,00330,00880,00
79DJ SPRITZ10.275,0013646,15323,081076,92
80GO STEED10.185,921317,69323,081292,31
81GALAXY ROC8.335,608337,508100,00
82FUNDADOR FONT7.700,005120,00360,00480,00
83GENESIS ROC7.263,8814321,4314100,00
84FRECCIA LAKSMY6.732,6014321,4314100,00
85GUENDA SM6.723,446116,67350,006100,00
86FUKUSHIMA JET6.531,0810330,0010100,00
87FLY HOME6.190,0011436,36327,271090,91
88FIRST HOME5.727,8011654,55327,271090,91
89BOMBUS JET5.544,001516,67320,001173,33
90FUEGO JET5.294,4812325,0012100,00
91GUZZI OP4.662,448337,508100,00
92FORTALEZA DB4.285,007228,57342,867100,00
93FIAMMA SN2.875,6010220,00330,00990,00
94DAMON HILL TREB2.820,0014321,43750,00
95CAPITOL WISE AS2.509,849333,33888,89
96DELAWARE WISE AS1.987,007114,29342,86457,14
97DEAR GAL PETIT1.683,0011327,27981,82
98BOLD EAGLE SAN1.450,0010110,00330,00770,00
99GRANELLI MF1.320,0010330,00770,00
100EPICURO LUIS1.240,0012216,67325,00650,00
101VELVET GIO1.225,006350,00466,67
102EVINRUDE1.153,009333,33666,67
103GARINO JET1.070,006350,00466,67
104DOKTOR ADRI1.066,0014321,43642,86
105GRIDO D'AMORE1.027,0010330,00330,00660,00
106ZINZAN CASH816,7910110,00330,00880,00
107FIAMMA BIG EFFE790,0011327,27654,55
108ARGO LUX515,0010110,00330,00440,00
109COBRA KILLER GAR188.500,0011218,18218,18981,82
110DOMENIK JET98.862,4017635,29211,761482,35
111IFIGENIA OF BROWN96.638,006466,67233,336100,00
112FREE TIME JEPSON86.000,003266,673100,00
113CLARISSA84.043,008225,00225,00675,00
114DENIA57.800,009222,22222,22777,78
115FEDORA KEY COL56.250,008225,00225,00562,50
116DAMISELA55.940,0010330,00220,00660,00
117GOLDEN GIO49.700,005240,00360,00
118EVERY TIME WINNER42.190,0010220,00880,00
119GRODDA JET35.403,4014750,00214,2914100,00
120EDGAR SABA34.790,008225,00675,00
121DAREIOS DI POGGIO32.202,0416318,75212,501487,50
122CLICK STARLIGHT26.140,003133,33266,673100,00
123DADA DEL RONCO25.210,009222,22555,56
124GIOIELLO ROC25.200,007228,57457,14
125EXTREME POINT22.954,0015320,00213,331173,33
126DILVA JET21.090,0010220,00550,00
127DON'T SAY GAR20.083,5010220,00220,00880,00
128FEDE JET20.080,008225,00450,00
129EOLO JET19.327,6010220,00220,00990,00
130GIFT GIO17.940,003266,67266,67
131ETOILE DU OZ16.970,008225,00562,50
132CARLOFORTE FONT16.280,006350,00233,33583,33
133FREEMAN DANCE15.562,8411436,36218,181090,91
134BOMBER MAN14.500,004250,004100,00
135DIVINA TRIO14.130,004250,00375,00
136CANTAB AS12.850,006233,33466,67
137DONNA AS12.759,8819210,53210,531684,21
138GALLO JET12.640,8011218,181090,91
139DAYTONA CASH12.366,005120,00240,005100,00
140FAHRENHEIT AS11.880,5226311,5427,692596,15
141FLYTOTHEMOON EFFE11.019,4816212,50212,501593,75
142EOS FONT10.341,649222,22222,22888,89
143GRANTORINO FONT10.314,4113538,46215,381184,62
144FULIGGINE PAL10.260,4017317,65211,761270,59
145FENICE DEGLI DEI9.280,0013215,38215,38753,85
146EXPLOSIVE AXE6.804,0012216,67216,67975,00
147INDIANAJONES TREB6.348,003133,33266,673100,00
148CASH BANK BIGI5.525,008225,00562,50
149FIAMMETTA JET5.376,9212216,671191,67
150BITOLS SPRITZ5.147,9212216,6712100,00
151IMPERIO4.949,606233,33466,67
152DANAO DEGLI DEI4.900,609222,229100,00
153ELAND4.195,008225,00225,00787,50
154GINGERBEL BROFONT4.017,005240,00240,00480,00
155CHARMANT DE ZACK4.000,009222,22444,44
156FIRSTLOVE FONT3.609,045240,005100,00
157FOR YOU ROC3.480,807114,29228,577100,00
158ZIMMER GRIF2.901,6012216,67758,33
159INCANTEVOLE LUIS2.800,004250,00250,004100,00
160EUROPEAN WINNER2.609,001417,14214,29857,14
161IDILLIACO D'ARC2.100,004125,00250,004100,00
162GLADIATORE MIKI1.872,007114,29228,57685,71
163EINDHOVEN DL1.805,0019210,53210,531052,63
164COACH DEGLI DEI1.630,206233,33583,33
165FERMIO1.354,253133,33266,673100,00
166GLORY VDO1.339,009111,11222,22777,78
167GENNY DIPI1.300,007114,29228,57342,86
168GOLD MAN FI1.040,009222,22222,22444,44
169FINLANDIA TOR1.016,007114,29228,57457,14
170DIONISIO MARK747,008225,00562,50
171ICE CKP662,0022100,002100,00
172BIG BEN PAX655,209222,22555,56
173ZOCCOLODURO OP622,965240,00360,00
174GARSIA VJ450,004250,00250,00
175ESPERANZA ALBA SM400,001317,69215,38430,77
176EUNAPUPA315,0015213,33320,00
177ISPANIA200,004250,00250,00
178FRANK GIO150.000,006116,676100,00
179GUGLIELMO JET129.000,002150,00150,002100,00
180DAYAK94.080,0011327,2719,09763,64
181GUARDAMI86.040,007342,86114,29571,43
182GOLDEN BOY82.440,003266,67133,333100,00
183FLORIDA BI79.950,004375,00125,004100,00
184GOGGIA62.630,007228,57114,29685,71
185EXECUTIV EK57.291,408112,50112,50675,00
186FRENCH CONNECTION40.640,0011218,1819,09327,27
187EXPRESS D'ARC39.320,009111,11111,11666,67
188ENAOZ37.618,4010440,00110,00770,00
189FREISA ROC37.310,006116,67116,67466,67
190ICEBERG BI31.700,005120,00480,00
191FITNESS GRIF30.380,008112,50112,50562,50
192FAHARAJAH ONE28.830,006116,67116,67466,67
193FLORIS DAY BAR26.920,003133,33133,333100,00
194GOLDIE HOME26.837,708225,00112,50787,50
195ECLIPSE GAR25.820,004125,00125,00375,00
196IRENE MUM25.190,4012541,6718,331191,67
197ESPADA24.885,008225,00112,50450,00
198GINGER GIO24.300,006116,67233,33
199ITALO JET22.900,0011100,001100,00
200GIOTTO EK22.900,0011100,001100,00
201ELEONORA GRIF20.250,005120,00120,00360,00
202I LOVE YOU AM19.785,607342,86114,297100,00
203ETRANGER JOYEUSE19.300,004125,00125,004100,00
204ZANZA FRANK19.250,007114,29114,29342,86
205ENEA FONT18.870,009111,11111,11444,44
206GAGA LADY18.656,2012216,6718,33758,33
207LEAR WISE L17.871,973133,333100,00
208I AM JET16.130,005360,00120,00480,00
209GIOTTO GRIF16.103,405120,00120,00360,00
210GIAVA WISE L14.150,004125,00250,00
211GASOLINA JET12.631,6422418,1814,552090,91
212GILLES GRIF12.600,005120,00120,00
213FILLY MAIL12.540,002150,002100,00
214ECSTASY11.700,008225,00112,50562,50
215FENICIA AS11.500,0011100,001100,00
216LIBERTY GIO11.450,0011100,001100,00
217FABULOUS D'ARC10.919,608225,00112,50675,00
218DANGER BI10.750,002150,00150,00
219ILENIA JET10.534,005120,00120,005100,00
220GO BIG EFFE10.400,003133,33266,67
221FREYR DI VENERE9.755,407114,297100,00
222FANTASTIC GIO8.244,005120,005100,00
223GRAN PREMIO8.060,003133,333100,00
224FLAMENCO FER7.360,006116,67233,33
225ICE GIO7.280,0011100,001100,00
226ESTEREL GI7.270,003133,33266,67
227GRATEFUL DI CELLE6.915,808112,50112,508100,00
228FAST FURIOUS COL6.660,005120,00240,00
229ELDORADO SPRITZ6.595,206116,67116,676100,00
230COMMODORO PLAY6.549,401119,0919,091090,91
231GOELICHER ST6.440,003133,33133,33
232GAUDIO6.366,206116,67116,676100,00
233DUBLIN FI6.130,004125,00375,00
234FELDENKRAIS PAL6.113,105120,00480,00
235FLASH NP6.000,002150,00150,00
236GUYA DI GIRIFALCO5.305,646116,67116,676100,00
237DEAR PG GAR5.083,806116,67116,67583,33
238GIASONE WISE L4.850,003133,33133,333100,00
239CHANEL TRIO4.341,841218,33975,00
240GAGU JET4.213,605120,005100,00
241GAME BOY BI4.158,646116,67116,67583,33
242EK DEL RONCO3.572,405120,00360,00
243FROZEN ORO3.288,441417,141285,71
244EVERGREEN BAR3.275,606116,67116,676100,00
245CALL EK DEL RONCO3.210,002150,002100,00
246GINGER BI3.200,009111,11111,11555,56
247IMOLA EFFE2.922,044125,00375,00
248EBERHARD TRUPPO2.530,002150,00150,002100,00
249ILLINOIS WISE AS2.519,002150,002100,00
250ELFADMIRA JET2.481,0012216,6718,33866,67
251GIL DEL DUOMO2.440,004125,00125,004100,00
252AL CAPONE STECCA2.175,006116,67116,67233,33
253ECLIPSE AS2.106,803133,333100,00
254EMILIANO JET2.084,008112,50787,50
255EURITMICO JET1.900,001218,3318,33650,00
256GRANSAL JET1.832,0011100,001100,00
257IRDIDDIO MIL1.694,602150,002100,00
258BEAUTIFUL BOY1.666,004250,00125,00375,00
259CAPIROSKA FONT1.580,004125,004100,00
260GETSUGA DE GLERIS1.543,006116,67116,67583,33
261FRECCIAROSSA FONT1.410,005120,00480,00
262GLORY DAYS CKP1.320,004125,00125,00375,00
263GEENAH EFFE1.282,403133,333100,00
264GUNTHER GSO1.196,004125,00125,00375,00
265INFUOCATO JET1.040,004125,00125,00375,00
266ICARUS JET1.007,6011100,001100,00
267GOOD MORNING SP950,006116,67350,00
268DAISY GRIF950,003133,33133,33266,67
269ILARIACON950,003133,33266,67
270GALASSIA LJ916,002150,002100,00
271IPANEMA BAR895,003133,33133,33266,67
272DERBY WINNER840,001317,69753,85
273ELGA DE GLERIS788,008112,50675,00
274CALOGERO RG770,0014214,2917,14321,43
275ZURICH AS755,009111,11666,67
276DIEGO DEL RONCO738,007114,29342,86
277GEORGINA ZS625,008112,50675,00
278DEFENDER GRIF602,5511100,001100,00
279DELON GRIF600,007114,29114,29
280IMAGE OF FAS585,003133,33266,67
281GISELLE MSS541,003133,33266,67
282BOTTICELLI GRIF540,006116,67233,33
283BLUE DANCER470,009111,11111,11222,22
284EXCLUSIVE ADRI460,209111,11333,33
285FIORENZO JET385,004125,00125,00250,00
286IBRA DEI VELTRI350,003133,33133,33
287GINGER FORGETCANF334,008112,50450,00
288ARNO DELL'EST255,001516,67320,00
289IMALAYA AS240,002150,002100,00
290GENIEVRE120,002150,002100,00
291ECLIPSE DEGLI DEI36,003133,33133,33
292GOURMET D'ARC121.507,406466,67583,33
293IN THE NIGHT GAR91.600,0011100,001100,00
294CELIAZ86.463,4010440,00880,00
295GAUDI LAKSMY58.252,609444,449100,00
296INTESA EK55.234,804250,004100,00
297GIOVAZ45.800,0011100,001100,00
298ILIAS D'ARC45.800,0011100,001100,00
299COLBERT WF43.140,00141178,57
300GHOSTRIDER FONT41.220,005240,00480,00
301GABRIOZ34.520,003133,333100,00
302IZOARD AS32.100,0066100,006100,00
303FAR WEST BI29.700,004375,00
304ESEDOMANI22.250,003133,333100,00
305GURION FONT22.160,0033100,003100,00
306FALCO KILLER GAR21.600,0044100,00
307GIULIA PLAY20.700,002150,00150,00
308FRISEE KB FONT20.200,007114,29228,57
309FUNNY GIO18.320,0011100,00
310GOLD MAIL18.000,004125,00125,00
311GITANA FLAMENCO18.000,002150,00150,00
312DEAR WISE AS17.073,289222,22888,89
313FARAH TRIO15.399,4833100,003100,00
314ALWAYS EK14.300,002150,002100,00
315FERAHAN AS13.310,0012433,33
316ADAMO DIPA11.680,008450,00
317FOTOFINISH GIOVI11.000,006583,33
318FELLOW WISE AS10.900,006233,33
319IBERICA POINT10.800,003266,67266,67
320FIRST CHOICE10.213,402150,002100,00
321EL BAIO9.100,005360,00360,00
322FABIOFELIX FONT8.987,006466,676100,00
323DAUPHIN JOYEUSE8.590,005120,00240,00
324ICHIRO D'ARC8.244,0022100,002100,00
325ELMAHARAJAH CAN7.920,007571,43571,43
326FARLOW SELVA7.909,805240,005100,00
327GIO ZACK7.328,002150,00150,00
328LIBERIA JET7.273,044125,004100,00
329GARGO SPRITZ6.731,406233,33583,33
330EVANDRO DEGLI DEI6.650,005360,00
331FIRST WISE L6.393,688225,008100,00
332GOOGLE BLUE GRIF6.080,0033100,00
333GANDHI MAIL6.051,6711100,001100,00
334GILL DORIAL5.760,0022100,00
335ERNEST JET5.532,645120,005100,00
336ICE WISE AS5.496,0011100,00
337DESTINO DJ5.320,003266,67
338GAMARA AS5.193,725120,005100,00
339IRWIN FAS4.580,002150,00150,00
340DUMA NEH D'ASTI4.240,006350,00
341CUBA DEL DUOMO4.220,0022100,00
342GLAMOUR GIO4.120,003266,67
343FROG DI GIRIFALCO4.076,203133,333100,00
344CAMELOT AS4.030,401313100,00
345GLORY WINNER4.000,0011100,00
346FALSTAFF FONT3.930,004250,00
347GIGI L'AMOROSO3.929,643133,333100,00
348EMPIRE AS3.890,008225,00
349FORT WASHAKIE3.680,002150,00
350FARAMIR AS3.680,002150,00
351INDYJONES FONT3.664,003133,33133,33
352FIABA DEL RONCO3.590,005360,00
353CANTO DEI VENTI3.560,006350,00
354ETIOPE JET3.544,92121191,67
355GIUNCO3.480,803133,333100,00
356INVISIBLE EFFE3.435,002150,002100,00
357DESIDERIO D'ESI3.400,004125,00
358EFREM3.206,006116,676100,00
359EVOQUE D'ARC3.206,0011100,001100,00
360GIACINTO SL3.200,0011100,00
361ERES DORIAL MAIL3.110,004250,00
362FIRST EQUOS JET3.050,008112,50450,00
363ILLYPOP BAR3.030,003266,673100,00
364FLORIO2.885,402150,002100,00
365EBANO D'ARC2.830,009222,22
366FLORES DE CAMPO2.800,003133,33
367EKARIN BABA2.797,404250,004100,00
368GIUDA DI RISAIA2.760,004250,00
369ISMAELE2.600,0011100,00
370GRIMR DI MELETRO2.592,2899100,00
371LIVE IS LIFE2.500,002150,00150,00
372FONTE CHIARA PAR2.450,0022100,00
373FAR WISE AS2.400,0011100,00
374INFINITY WISE L2.353,003133,33266,67
375CORNELIA OP2.320,0011100,00
376FUNNY GIRL2.300,002150,00
377LEONIDA ZACK2.290,0011100,00
378I LOVE YOU GAR2.250,0022100,002100,00
379ISCHIA JOY2.200,003266,67
380FONZIE MABEL2.160,0022100,00
381EXPLORER MUNDI2.050,002150,00
382FALAISE DANCE2.050,0011100,00
383EVA KANT GAR2.006,0444100,00
384GRAND TUR JOYEUSE2.000,002150,00
385FUNKY ROC1.910,003266,67
386CARTESIO1.859,407685,71
387GIANNA1.840,0022100,00
388FIRE WISE AS1.720,005120,00360,00
389FAKIR ROC1.720,003266,67
390FANGIO COR1.694,605480,00
391IDEAL TOP1.694,6022100,00
392FEUDALE DEGLI DEI1.650,006350,00
393DEMON1.639,643266,67
394GRANCHI FM DEL B1.584,686583,33
395IVO CKP1.579,0033100,003100,00
396GOODFELLAS BI1.511,4010990,00
397FAUSTO JET1.502,243266,67
398IAGO ROC1.500,0011100,00
399ELEGANT JET1.465,602150,00
400GIACON GIO BFC1.430,004250,00250,00
401ENOCK1.400,005240,00
402FLY EQUOS JET1.339,0011100,001100,00
403FORTEBRACCIO FONT1.200,006466,67
404GUERRA AS1.200,002150,00150,00
405CARACAS STECCA1.190,8066100,00
406CAPTAIN AS1.190,8055100,00
407IMPALA WISE AS1.190,8022100,00
408EMILIA ADRI1.185,601218,33541,67
409DYLAN DOG FONT1.180,004125,00
410BOH ERRE1.174,4011654,55
411ASHANTI BI1.172,489888,89
412GOODBYE KISS1.171,8033100,00
413DALIA OZT1.140,005120,00360,00
414ERIK JET1.138,1510550,00
415FAIR DREAM BI1.100,006116,67233,33
416ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.099,2077100,00
417VAN GOGH ZS1.099,204375,00
418FLYING DANCER1.001,004125,00250,00
419LIVEFREE HOME1.000,0011100,00
420FASHION JET961,8033100,00
421FEDE ITALIA916,0055100,00
422FUOCO D'AMORE916,0033100,00
423COLIBRI' JET907,0022100,00
424EAST ASIA900,003133,33
425CHANCE EK900,002150,00
426DOLCE VIKY900,002150,00
427ISIGNY DANCE900,002150,00
428DALI PRAV900,0011100,00
429GAUDENZIO FONT897,6844100,00
430CHLOE' DEGLI DEI882,005360,00
431EARLYNIGHT MO860,008787,50
432GO WIN ZAGY855,002150,002100,00
433DOLLY EFFE840,0033100,00
434ZIPPER KRONOS828,0011100,001100,00
435DOER SHALLOW824,407571,43
436ICE TOP824,4033100,00
437IHAVEADREAM GAR824,4011100,00
438FORNARINA ROSS820,003133,33
439FANTASTIK ADRI819,008112,50337,50
440I'M CEC800,003133,33
441GRAN TORINO800,002150,00
442IROSHIMA JET800,002150,00
443IMMER WIEDER HOME800,0011100,001100,00
444ESCARGOAT GAR778,6033100,00
445ICE FIOR778,6033100,00
446ATEECO DEGLI DEI760,2855100,00
447GOING ON750,003133,33266,67
448CABARET BI723,6422100,00
449GRIGNOLINO ROC687,0055100,00
450URONOMETRO LG687,0033100,00
451ERNESTO ROC660,004125,00
452INDIGO ROC641,2022100,00
453ELETTRA GRIF640,0011100,00
454DOUTDES632,043266,67
455I AM A DREAM GAR620,0011100,00
456DIE HARD590,002150,00
457CHEMAR590,0011100,00
458LINNEO DEGLI DEI586,2411100,00
459ETTORE ROSS545,006350,00
460ELISE ANA540,002150,00
461CORDOBES540,0011100,00
462VINCENT AS495,007114,29114,29
463CINIK D'AGHI495,004125,00125,00
464CALLISTO494,6411100,00
465BENEDETTO OP485,4822100,00
466IBERYS DI POGGIO480,0011100,001100,00
467E LADY RIS470,0033100,00
468ELFO BREED460,002150,00
469DAIQUIRI GRIF412,2033100,00
470ECTOR ZL410,0011100,00
471EMY STECCA410,0011100,00
472GRACE PETRAL405,6010330,00
473GRETA JET400,002150,00
474CANDY GROUP400,0011100,00
475FITZGERALD TREB382,2033100,00
476ZEFIRO DEI CEDRI366,402150,00
477DEMI MOORE RD355,009333,33
478DAMORE MAIL320,006350,00
479GENIUS BLUE GRIF274,803266,67
480GAIA DI GIRIFALCO274,8022100,00
481ENZO DEL RONCO274,8022100,00
482EXPLOSIVE BI274,8022100,00
483ADMIRAL TR274,802150,00
484ZIM SALA BIM274,8011100,00
485BITCOIND' ARC250,002150,00
486GIOVY LJ240,006116,67
487CLASSIC PAN229,0011100,00
488DE NIRO BI200,006116,67
489GIRL OF XEA AS200,005240,00
490FAST MONEY AS185,005240,00
491AXEL WIND174,0012216,67
492AKELA PLAY150,0010220,00
493BACKER TR137,403133,33
494GIGADAD DI POGGIO137,402150,00
495TORNADO JET137,402150,00
496FIRST OF MIND137,402150,00
497FELIPE ROC137,402150,00
498VOILA' BUIO137,402150,00
499GARDALAND JET137,4011100,00
500DON AMORE COMO137,4011100,00
501INVITUS BAR137,4011100,00
502INDIANA OP137,4011100,00
503GIADAZ130,004250,00
504FABI BIG EFFE120,005240,00
505GEORGE HOME120,002150,00
506BRAND ROC116,0011100,00
507GANA RIS104,002150,00
508FAMILY OZT68,002150,00
509FIREWORKS AS50,0011100,00
510DISTINTO LUIS40,005120,00
511ERMIONE VIT35,006116,67
512VICTORY WIND35,004125,00
513CONDOR BAR6
514FLORIDA RUN6
515AMERICA DI RISAIA5
516FRENCIS ZL5
517ELEGANZA AV5
518A MODO MIO BI4
519CHARLES OP4
520BOSS CROWNS4
521DEMETRIO3
522GLADIATOR SE3
523BAYRON STAF3
524EAR DA3
525EXCELLENT CARAF3
526DA VINCI GRIF3
527FABIUS ORS3
528FONTE2
529GET READY2
530CRISTOFARO SAN2
531ARAGORN AS2
532INSTAGRAM BI2
533GRIZZO JET2
534COSMICO POLARE2
535EDWIN KRIS2
536FUJIKO FONT2
537GINEAH DANCE2
538DEREK IDO2
539ISARCO MATTO2
540EVITA DEL RONCO2
541GIORGIA D'ESI2
542GIPSY ROC2
543CONDOR JET2
544COCCO BFC2
545INCANTO WF2
546EXTRA GEORGE2
547DINGO2
548GLUCOSIO JET1
549GOSTLY1
550BOLI YOU SM1
551GRACE KELLY HP1
552FLINSTONES JET1
553EVERYTHING BI1
554IANIKA DANCE1
555DARIO DEL BRENTA1
556DANA EK1
557GENNYFER SELFS1
558FERRAGNI DVS1
559CORAZON BAR1
560FORTUNADRAGO FONT1
561DUSTIN JET1
562FIRST KISS BI1
563REGINA1
564DIAPASON1
565FLOWER1
566DANILO SPRITZ1
567DEA SPRINT BAR1
568CONDOR PASA GAR1
569DELICIOUS GAR1
570ECLISSI DI RE DR1
571DESDEMONA SAGE1
572ELITE1
573CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR1
574ERGA OMNES PAR1
575GRACE DEL RONCO1
576FANTAGHIRO' GRIF1
577FUOCO DEGLI DEI1
578FEARLESS ASM1
579BLACK ROCK GLORY1
580EMMA DEI VELTRI1
581BLASCO REAL1
582GESTODAMORE ROSA1
583GREY DE GLERIS1
584DAKAR1
585GENEVE KB FONT1
586FACE WISE AS1
587FATIMO DI FRANCK1
588GENERALSTILE ORS1
589IACU DE GLERIS1
590IMPERIAL DANCE1
591DESDEMONA1
592DAYTONA DI CECCO1
593CASH MAKER1
594GENNARO JET1
595BALDUR1
596DOMINGO BAR1
597EHLERT PAR1
598CHEYENNE LUX1
599BUBBLE EFFE1
600GOLIMPIO D'OR1
601FOLLOWER DEI RUM1
602FACE RIS1
603ITALIA SCHERMER1
604LEBOWSKY FONTBOKO1
605FAN IDOLE LAKSMY1
606GINOSTRABLIGGI1
607ELE DIPA1
608AMERICIO JET1
609CRISPER1
610ELEKTRA MIL1
 
totali 6.778.453,46 3.527 453 12,84% 692 19,62% 2.487 70,51%
https://www.gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&ordine=piazzamenti&type=cavalli