Revoca la tua scelta sui Google cookie
CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 31/10/26
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1FAHRENHEIT AS11.880,5226311,5427,692596,15
2GEISHA ROAD GRIF41.284,1221419,05838,1021100,00
3EMIRAL AS8.363,082214,55418,182195,45
4GASOLINA JET12.631,6422418,1814,552090,91
5CESTER15.471,241616,25531,2516100,00
6DONNA AS12.759,8819210,53210,531684,21
7D DAY AS11.970,0018316,67844,441688,89
8ETE JET78.229,0015853,33533,3315100,00
9GARBINO22.796,0815320,00320,0015100,00
10FLYTOTHEMOON EFFE11.019,4816212,50212,501593,75
11EXPLOSIVE RIS10.610,0020525,00840,001575,00
12DALILA JET6.590,7215533,3315100,00
13DOMENIK JET98.862,4017635,29211,761482,35
14GRODDA JET35.403,4014750,00214,2914100,00
15DAREIOS DI POGGIO32.202,0416318,75212,501487,50
16ICE ROSE ALAR23.907,6015213,33533,331493,33
17FUGA DAL BAR12.173,641616,25531,251487,50
18GENESIS ROC7.263,8814321,4314100,00
19FRECCIA LAKSMY6.732,6014321,4314100,00
20APPARIZIONE MAIL1.180,0019947,371473,68
21DAISY VIK23.486,2413323,08538,4613100,00
22EOLO WISE L20.197,8013215,38430,7713100,00
23DONT TOUCH ME10.134,4030930,001343,33
24FORREST BIG EFFE8.845,0014535,71428,571392,86
25CAMELOT AS4.030,401313100,00
26DUNDEE AS51.660,0012325,00541,6712100,00
27FLY TOP46.989,6013215,38323,081292,31
28GREENDAY45.937,4012541,67325,0012100,00
29EPSOM AS26.472,401317,69538,461292,31
30FANTOM JET18.804,8012758,3312100,00
31ECRAM13.135,4413215,38430,771292,31
32FOXTROT JET13.075,0019736,84421,051263,16
33FULIGGINE PAL10.260,4017317,65211,761270,59
34GO STEED10.185,921317,69323,081292,31
35EAGLE SPAV9.180,0014428,57642,861285,71
36FUEGO JET5.294,4812325,0012100,00
37BITOLS SPRITZ5.147,9212216,6712100,00
38FROZEN ORO3.288,441417,141285,71
39COLBERT WF43.140,00141178,57
40FLY EXPRESS29.388,8012216,67433,331191,67
41IRENE MUM25.190,4012541,6718,331191,67
42FRIVOLA GRIF23.900,0016425,00637,501168,75
43EXTREME POINT22.954,0015320,00213,331173,33
44GRANTORINO FONT10.314,4113538,46215,381184,62
45EHLERT6.160,881317,69753,851184,62
46BOMBUS JET5.544,001516,67320,001173,33
47FIAMMETTA JET5.376,9212216,671191,67
48ETIOPE JET3.544,92121191,67
49BOLLINGER MAIL2.675,0013215,38538,461184,62
50EPILOGO JET2.635,001119,09654,5511100,00
51FINANCE LADY PAR26.884,6010110,00330,0010100,00
52GINEVRA EK15.746,0411218,18327,271090,91
53FREEMAN DANCE15.562,8411436,36218,181090,91
54ASTRONASCENTE ZAC13.350,0013430,771076,92
55GALLO JET12.640,8011218,181090,91
56FAHRENHEIT TAB11.541,6010110,00440,0010100,00
57DJ SPRITZ10.275,0013646,15323,081076,92
58COMMODORO PLAY6.549,401119,0919,091090,91
59FUKUSHIMA JET6.531,0810330,0010100,00
60FLY HOME6.190,0011436,36327,271090,91
61FIRST HOME5.727,8011654,55327,271090,91
62DOCTOR GIO5.140,0014428,571071,43
63EDOARDO AMA3.710,201119,09763,641090,91
64EINDHOVEN DL1.805,0019210,53210,531052,63
65DIVA EK443.257,209333,33555,569100,00
66COBRA KILLER GAR188.500,0011218,18218,18981,82
67GAUDI LAKSMY58.252,609444,449100,00
68FIRST TIME ROC53.280,0011436,36981,82
69ESPERIA FONT35.373,201119,09436,36981,82
70EOLO JET19.327,6010220,00220,00990,00
71FONTASIA SCHERMER14.324,2010330,00330,00990,00
72ILIA14.234,6410660,00990,00
73FULMINE DEGLI DEI13.877,409333,33333,339100,00
74CAPRICCIO D'AMORE8.610,0023417,39939,13
75EXPLOSIVE AXE6.804,0012216,67216,67975,00
76DAYTONA SPAV6.791,209444,44555,569100,00
77GIGIO EFFE5.540,009777,789100,00
78DANAO DEGLI DEI4.900,609222,229100,00
79CHANEL TRIO4.341,841218,33975,00
80FURIO FERM3.315,009222,22444,449100,00
81FIAMMA SN2.875,6010220,00330,00990,00
82GRIMR DI MELETRO2.592,2899100,00
83DABIH ETOILE2.137,001218,33433,33975,00
84ERMES JET1.960,0016318,75425,00956,25
85DEAR GAL PETIT1.683,0011327,27981,82
86GOODFELLAS BI1.511,4010990,00
87IN THE WIND GAR154.804,008225,00675,008100,00
88CELIAZ86.463,4010440,00880,00
89ELDORADO JET77.772,3012216,67325,00866,67
90DIABEL66.950,0011327,27872,73
91DEVIL OP53.890,0011763,64872,73
92EVERY TIME WINNER42.190,0010220,00880,00
93DUNA DI GIRIFALCO33.900,009111,11333,33888,89
94IRINA JET31.304,308225,00450,008100,00
95DIAMOND TRUPPO29.032,809222,22333,33888,89
96DON'T SAY GAR20.083,5010220,00220,00880,00
97DEAR WISE AS17.073,289222,22888,89
98ESTEBAN BAR15.791,848225,00337,508100,00
99FIBONACCI FONT14.701,808112,50450,008100,00
100GLAMOUR AS14.692,708225,00562,508100,00
101FOREST JET12.456,0510330,00330,00880,00
102EOS FONT10.341,649222,22222,22888,89
103GALAXY ROC8.335,608337,508100,00
104DRAGONS BAR8.125,001715,88529,41847,06
105GRATEFUL DI CELLE6.915,808112,50112,508100,00
106FIRST WISE L6.393,688225,008100,00
107FOR LOVE AS4.787,008337,50450,008100,00
108GUZZI OP4.662,448337,508100,00
109EUROPEAN WINNER2.609,001417,14214,29857,14
110CAPITOL WISE AS2.509,849333,33888,89
111ELFADMIRA JET2.481,0012216,6718,33866,67
112ASHANTI BI1.172,489888,89
113ZINZAN CASH816,7910110,00330,00880,00
114DAYAK94.080,0011327,2719,09763,64
115EL DORADO BAR93.700,0011436,36327,27763,64
116DENIA57.800,009222,22222,22777,78
117ENAOZ37.618,4010440,00110,00770,00
118FANTASTICA DODA30.686,008337,50787,50
119GOLDIE HOME26.837,708225,00112,50787,50
120I LOVE YOU AM19.785,607342,86114,297100,00
121GIOLITTI GRIF18.850,008337,50337,50787,50
122GAGA LADY18.656,2012216,6718,33758,33
123GIMBO GRIF16.669,807342,867100,00
124FIGARO II13.007,208112,50337,50787,50
125GABY LOVE WINNER12.869,8010220,00330,00770,00
126FREYR DI VENERE9.755,407114,297100,00
127FENICE DEGLI DEI9.280,0013215,38215,38753,85
128FROM FREE DL8.608,248225,00450,00787,50
129FORTALEZA DB4.285,007228,57342,867100,00
130ELAND4.195,008225,00225,00787,50
131FOR YOU ROC3.480,807114,29228,577100,00
132ZIMMER GRIF2.901,6012216,67758,33
133DAMON HILL TREB2.820,0014321,43750,00
134FAST2.150,0014321,43428,57750,00
135EMILIANO JET2.084,008112,50787,50
136CALIFORNIA POKER1.543,0011436,36763,64
137BOLD EAGLE SAN1.450,0010110,00330,00770,00
138GLORY VDO1.339,009111,11222,22777,78
139GRANELLI MF1.320,0010330,00770,00
140ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.099,2077100,00
141GIGANT RIS1.092,009555,56777,78
142EARLYNIGHT MO860,008787,50
143DERBY WINNER840,001317,69753,85
144FRANK GIO150.000,006116,676100,00
145FOLLOW HIM106.439,206233,33350,006100,00
146IFIGENIA OF BROWN96.638,006466,67233,336100,00
147CLARISSA84.043,008225,00225,00675,00
148DIVA DEL RONCO69.050,008112,50337,50675,00
149GOGGIA62.630,007228,57114,29685,71
150EXECUTIV EK57.291,408112,50112,50675,00
151DAMISELA55.940,0010330,00220,00660,00
152EXPRESS D'ARC39.320,009111,11111,11666,67
153EDGAR SABA34.790,008225,00675,00
154IZOARD AS32.100,0066100,006100,00
155GEILES LEBEN HOME19.354,506466,676100,00
156GATTUSO EFFE13.236,206350,00350,006100,00
157FABULOUS D'ARC10.919,608225,00112,50675,00
158FABIOFELIX FONT8.987,006466,676100,00
159GUENDA SM6.723,446116,67350,006100,00
160ELDORADO SPRITZ6.595,206116,67116,676100,00
161GAUDIO6.366,206116,67116,676100,00
162FILIP CODE5.999,806466,676100,00
163GUYA DI GIRIFALCO5.305,646116,67116,676100,00
164EVERGREEN BAR3.275,606116,67116,676100,00
165EFREM3.206,006116,676100,00
166EURITMICO JET1.900,001218,3318,33650,00
167GLADIATORE MIKI1.872,007114,29228,57685,71
168CARTESIO1.859,407685,71
169EPICURO LUIS1.240,0012216,67325,00650,00
170CARACAS STECCA1.190,8066100,00
171BOH ERRE1.174,4011654,55
172EVINRUDE1.153,009333,33666,67
173DOKTOR ADRI1.066,0014321,43642,86
174GRIDO D'AMORE1.027,0010330,00330,00660,00
175FIAMMA BIG EFFE790,0011327,27654,55
176ELGA DE GLERIS788,008112,50675,00
177ZURICH AS755,009111,11666,67
178GEORGINA ZS625,008112,50675,00
179GOURMET D'ARC121.507,406466,67583,33
180GUARDAMI86.040,007342,86114,29571,43
181FEDORA KEY COL56.250,008225,00225,00562,50
182ELTYME37.150,0011436,36545,45
183FITNESS GRIF30.380,008112,50112,50562,50
184DADA DEL RONCO25.210,009222,22555,56
185DILVA JET21.090,0010220,00550,00
186ETOILE DU OZ16.970,008225,00562,50
187CARLOFORTE FONT16.280,006350,00233,33583,33
188DAYTONA CASH12.366,005120,00240,005100,00
189ECSTASY11.700,008225,00112,50562,50
190FOTOFINISH GIOVI11.000,006583,33
191ILENIA JET10.534,005120,00120,005100,00
192FANTASTIC GIO8.244,005120,005100,00
193ELMAHARAJAH CAN7.920,007571,43571,43
194FARLOW SELVA7.909,805240,005100,00
195GARGO SPRITZ6.731,406233,33583,33
196ERNEST JET5.532,645120,005100,00
197CASH BANK BIGI5.525,008225,00562,50
198GAMARA AS5.193,725120,005100,00
199DEAR PG GAR5.083,806116,67116,67583,33
200GAGU JET4.213,605120,005100,00
201GAME BOY BI4.158,646116,67116,67583,33
202FIRSTLOVE FONT3.609,045240,005100,00
203GINGER BI3.200,009111,11111,11555,56
204COACH DEGLI DEI1.630,206233,33583,33
205GRANCHI FM DEL B1.584,686583,33
206GETSUGA DE GLERIS1.543,006116,67116,67583,33
207CAPTAIN AS1.190,8055100,00
208EMILIA ADRI1.185,601218,33541,67
209ERIK JET1.138,1510550,00
210FEDE ITALIA916,0055100,00
211DOER SHALLOW824,407571,43
212ELTON KRONOS810,0011436,36545,45
213ATEECO DEGLI DEI760,2855100,00
214DIONISIO MARK747,008225,00562,50
215GRIGNOLINO ROC687,0055100,00
216BIG BEN PAX655,209222,22555,56
217EALD BREED480,0013430,77538,46
218FLORIDA BI79.950,004375,00125,004100,00
219INTESA EK55.234,804250,004100,00
220GHOSTRIDER FONT41.220,005240,00480,00
221FREISA ROC37.310,006116,67116,67466,67
222ICEBERG BI31.700,005120,00480,00
223FAHARAJAH ONE28.830,006116,67116,67466,67
224DISTILLATO27.650,007342,86457,14
225GIOIELLO ROC25.200,007228,57457,14
226ESPADA24.885,008225,00112,50450,00
227FALCO KILLER GAR21.600,0044100,00
228FEDE JET20.080,008225,00450,00
229ETRANGER JOYEUSE19.300,004125,00125,004100,00
230ENEA FONT18.870,009111,11111,11444,44
231I AM JET16.130,005360,00120,00480,00
232BOMBER MAN14.500,004250,004100,00
233FERAHAN AS13.310,0012433,33
234CANTAB AS12.850,006233,33466,67
235ADAMO DIPA11.680,008450,00
236FUNDADOR FONT7.700,005120,00360,00480,00
237LIBERIA JET7.273,044125,004100,00
238FELDENKRAIS PAL6.113,105120,00480,00
239IMPERIO4.949,606233,33466,67
240GINGERBEL BROFONT4.017,005240,00240,00480,00
241CHARMANT DE ZACK4.000,009222,22444,44
242FIRST EQUOS JET3.050,008112,50450,00
243INCANTEVOLE LUIS2.800,004250,00250,004100,00
244EKARIN BABA2.797,404250,004100,00
245GIL DEL DUOMO2.440,004125,00125,004100,00
246IDILLIACO D'ARC2.100,004125,00250,004100,00
247EVA KANT GAR2.006,0444100,00
248DELAWARE WISE AS1.987,007114,29342,86457,14
249FANGIO COR1.694,605480,00
250CAPIROSKA FONT1.580,004125,004100,00
251FRECCIAROSSA FONT1.410,005120,00480,00
252VELVET GIO1.225,006350,00466,67
253FORTEBRACCIO FONT1.200,006466,67
254GARINO JET1.070,006350,00466,67
255GOLD MAN FI1.040,009222,22222,22444,44
256FINLANDIA TOR1.016,007114,29228,57457,14
257GAUDENZIO FONT897,6844100,00
258ARGO LUX515,0010110,00330,00440,00
259ESPERANZA ALBA SM400,001317,69215,38430,77
260GINGER FORGETCANF334,008112,50450,00
261FREE TIME JEPSON86.000,003266,673100,00
262GOLDEN BOY82.440,003266,67133,333100,00
263GOLDEN GIO49.700,005240,00360,00
264FRENCH CONNECTION40.640,0011218,1819,09327,27
265GABRIOZ34.520,003133,333100,00
266FAR WEST BI29.700,004375,00
267FLORIS DAY BAR26.920,003133,33133,333100,00
268CLICK STARLIGHT26.140,003133,33266,673100,00
269ECLIPSE GAR25.820,004125,00125,00375,00
270ESEDOMANI22.250,003133,333100,00
271GURION FONT22.160,0033100,003100,00
272ELEONORA GRIF20.250,005120,00120,00360,00
273ZANZA FRANK19.250,007114,29114,29342,86
274LEAR WISE L17.871,973133,333100,00
275GIOTTO GRIF16.103,405120,00120,00360,00
276FARAH TRIO15.399,4833100,003100,00
277DIVINA TRIO14.130,004250,00375,00
278EL BAIO9.100,005360,00360,00
279GRAN PREMIO8.060,003133,333100,00
280EVANDRO DEGLI DEI6.650,005360,00
281INDIANAJONES TREB6.348,003133,33266,673100,00
282DUBLIN FI6.130,004125,00375,00
283GOOGLE BLUE GRIF6.080,0033100,00
284GIASONE WISE L4.850,003133,33133,333100,00
285DUMA NEH D'ASTI4.240,006350,00
286FROG DI GIRIFALCO4.076,203133,333100,00
287GIGI L'AMOROSO3.929,643133,333100,00
288FIABA DEL RONCO3.590,005360,00
289EK DEL RONCO3.572,405120,00360,00
290CANTO DEI VENTI3.560,006350,00
291GIUNCO3.480,803133,333100,00
292ILLYPOP BAR3.030,003266,673100,00
293IMOLA EFFE2.922,044125,00375,00
294ECLIPSE AS2.106,803133,333100,00
295FIRE WISE AS1.720,005120,00360,00
296BEAUTIFUL BOY1.666,004250,00125,00375,00
297FEUDALE DEGLI DEI1.650,006350,00
298IVO CKP1.579,0033100,003100,00
299FERMIO1.354,253133,33266,673100,00
300GLORY DAYS CKP1.320,004125,00125,00375,00
301GENNY DIPI1.300,007114,29228,57342,86
302GEENAH EFFE1.282,403133,333100,00
303GUNTHER GSO1.196,004125,00125,00375,00
304GOODBYE KISS1.171,8033100,00
305DALIA OZT1.140,005120,00360,00
306VAN GOGH ZS1.099,204375,00
307INFUOCATO JET1.040,004125,00125,00375,00
308FASHION JET961,8033100,00
309GOOD MORNING SP950,006116,67350,00
310FUOCO D'AMORE916,0033100,00
311CHLOE' DEGLI DEI882,005360,00
312DOLLY EFFE840,0033100,00
313ICE TOP824,4033100,00
314FANTASTIK ADRI819,008112,50337,50
315ESCARGOAT GAR778,6033100,00
316ICE FIOR778,6033100,00
317CALOGERO RG770,0014214,2917,14321,43
318DIEGO DEL RONCO738,007114,29342,86
319URONOMETRO LG687,0033100,00
320ZOCCOLODURO OP622,965240,00360,00
321ETTORE ROSS545,006350,00
322E LADY RIS470,0033100,00
323EXCLUSIVE ADRI460,209111,11333,33
324DAIQUIRI GRIF412,2033100,00
325GRACE PETRAL405,6010330,00
326FITZGERALD TREB382,2033100,00
327DEMI MOORE RD355,009333,33
328DAMORE MAIL320,006350,00
329EUNAPUPA315,0015213,33320,00
330ARNO DELL'EST255,001516,67320,00
331GUGLIELMO JET129.000,002150,00150,002100,00
332GINGER GIO24.300,006116,67233,33
333FRISEE KB FONT20.200,007114,29228,57
334GIFT GIO17.940,003266,67266,67
335ALWAYS EK14.300,002150,002100,00
336GIAVA WISE L14.150,004125,00250,00
337FILLY MAIL12.540,002150,002100,00
338FELLOW WISE AS10.900,006233,33
339IBERICA POINT10.800,003266,67266,67
340GO BIG EFFE10.400,003133,33266,67
341FIRST CHOICE10.213,402150,002100,00
342DAUPHIN JOYEUSE8.590,005120,00240,00
343ICHIRO D'ARC8.244,0022100,002100,00
344FLAMENCO FER7.360,006116,67233,33
345ESTEREL GI7.270,003133,33266,67
346FAST FURIOUS COL6.660,005120,00240,00
347GILL DORIAL5.760,0022100,00
348DESTINO DJ5.320,003266,67
349CUBA DEL DUOMO4.220,0022100,00
350GLAMOUR GIO4.120,003266,67
351FALSTAFF FONT3.930,004250,00
352EMPIRE AS3.890,008225,00
353INVISIBLE EFFE3.435,002150,002100,00
354CALL EK DEL RONCO3.210,002150,002100,00
355ERES DORIAL MAIL3.110,004250,00
356FLORIO2.885,402150,002100,00
357EBANO D'ARC2.830,009222,22
358GIUDA DI RISAIA2.760,004250,00
359EBERHARD TRUPPO2.530,002150,00150,002100,00
360ILLINOIS WISE AS2.519,002150,002100,00
361FONTE CHIARA PAR2.450,0022100,00
362INFINITY WISE L2.353,003133,33266,67
363I LOVE YOU GAR2.250,0022100,002100,00
364ISCHIA JOY2.200,003266,67
365AL CAPONE STECCA2.175,006116,67116,67233,33
366FONZIE MABEL2.160,0022100,00
367FUNKY ROC1.910,003266,67
368GIANNA1.840,0022100,00
369FAKIR ROC1.720,003266,67
370IDEAL TOP1.694,6022100,00
371IRDIDDIO MIL1.694,602150,002100,00
372DEMON1.639,643266,67
373FAUSTO JET1.502,243266,67
374GIACON GIO BFC1.430,004250,00250,00
375ENOCK1.400,005240,00
376IMPALA WISE AS1.190,8022100,00
377FAIR DREAM BI1.100,006116,67233,33
378FLYING DANCER1.001,004125,00250,00
379ILARIACON950,003133,33266,67
380DAISY GRIF950,003133,33133,33266,67
381GALASSIA LJ916,002150,002100,00
382COLIBRI' JET907,0022100,00
383IPANEMA BAR895,003133,33133,33266,67
384GO WIN ZAGY855,002150,002100,00
385GOING ON750,003133,33266,67
386CABARET BI723,6422100,00
387ICE CKP662,0022100,002100,00
388INDIGO ROC641,2022100,00
389DOUTDES632,043266,67
390IMAGE OF FAS585,003133,33266,67
391GISELLE MSS541,003133,33266,67
392BOTTICELLI GRIF540,006116,67233,33
393BENEDETTO OP485,4822100,00
394BLUE DANCER470,009111,11111,11222,22
395GARSIA VJ450,004250,00250,00
396FIORENZO JET385,004125,00125,00250,00
397GENIUS BLUE GRIF274,803266,67
398EXPLOSIVE BI274,8022100,00
399GAIA DI GIRIFALCO274,8022100,00
400ENZO DEL RONCO274,8022100,00
401IMALAYA AS240,002150,002100,00
402GIRL OF XEA AS200,005240,00
403ISPANIA200,004250,00250,00
404FAST MONEY AS185,005240,00
405AXEL WIND174,0012216,67
406AKELA PLAY150,0010220,00
407GIADAZ130,004250,00
408FABI BIG EFFE120,005240,00
409GENIEVRE120,002150,002100,00
410IN THE NIGHT GAR91.600,0011100,001100,00
411GIOVAZ45.800,0011100,001100,00
412ILIAS D'ARC45.800,0011100,001100,00
413ITALO JET22.900,0011100,001100,00
414GIOTTO EK22.900,0011100,001100,00
415GIULIA PLAY20.700,002150,00150,00
416FUNNY GIO18.320,0011100,00
417GOLD MAIL18.000,004125,00125,00
418GITANA FLAMENCO18.000,002150,00150,00
419GILLES GRIF12.600,005120,00120,00
420FENICIA AS11.500,0011100,001100,00
421LIBERTY GIO11.450,0011100,001100,00
422DANGER BI10.750,002150,00150,00
423GIO ZACK7.328,002150,00150,00
424ICE GIO7.280,0011100,001100,00
425GOELICHER ST6.440,003133,33133,33
426GANDHI MAIL6.051,6711100,001100,00
427FLASH NP6.000,002150,00150,00
428ICE WISE AS5.496,0011100,00
429IRWIN FAS4.580,002150,00150,00
430GLORY WINNER4.000,0011100,00
431FORT WASHAKIE3.680,002150,00
432FARAMIR AS3.680,002150,00
433INDYJONES FONT3.664,003133,33133,33
434DESIDERIO D'ESI3.400,004125,00
435EVOQUE D'ARC3.206,0011100,001100,00
436GIACINTO SL3.200,0011100,00
437FLORES DE CAMPO2.800,003133,33
438ISMAELE2.600,0011100,00
439LIVE IS LIFE2.500,002150,00150,00
440FAR WISE AS2.400,0011100,00
441CORNELIA OP2.320,0011100,00
442FUNNY GIRL2.300,002150,00
443LEONIDA ZACK2.290,0011100,00
444EXPLORER MUNDI2.050,002150,00
445FALAISE DANCE2.050,0011100,00
446GRAND TUR JOYEUSE2.000,002150,00
447GRANSAL JET1.832,0011100,001100,00
448IAGO ROC1.500,0011100,00
449ELEGANT JET1.465,602150,00
450FLY EQUOS JET1.339,0011100,001100,00
451GUERRA AS1.200,002150,00150,00
452DYLAN DOG FONT1.180,004125,00
453ICARUS JET1.007,6011100,001100,00
454LIVEFREE HOME1.000,0011100,00
455EAST ASIA900,003133,33
456DOLCE VIKY900,002150,00
457ISIGNY DANCE900,002150,00
458CHANCE EK900,002150,00
459DALI PRAV900,0011100,00
460ZIPPER KRONOS828,0011100,001100,00
461IHAVEADREAM GAR824,4011100,00
462FORNARINA ROSS820,003133,33
463I'M CEC800,003133,33
464IROSHIMA JET800,002150,00
465GRAN TORINO800,002150,00
466IMMER WIEDER HOME800,0011100,001100,00
467ERNESTO ROC660,004125,00
468ELETTRA GRIF640,0011100,00
469I AM A DREAM GAR620,0011100,00
470DEFENDER GRIF602,5511100,001100,00
471DELON GRIF600,007114,29114,29
472DIE HARD590,002150,00
473CHEMAR590,0011100,00
474LINNEO DEGLI DEI586,2411100,00
475ELISE ANA540,002150,00
476CORDOBES540,0011100,00
477VINCENT AS495,007114,29114,29
478CINIK D'AGHI495,004125,00125,00
479CALLISTO494,6411100,00
480IBERYS DI POGGIO480,0011100,001100,00
481ELFO BREED460,002150,00
482ECTOR ZL410,0011100,00
483EMY STECCA410,0011100,00
484GRETA JET400,002150,00
485CANDY GROUP400,0011100,00
486ZEFIRO DEI CEDRI366,402150,00
487IBRA DEI VELTRI350,003133,33133,33
488ADMIRAL TR274,802150,00
489ZIM SALA BIM274,8011100,00
490BITCOIND' ARC250,002150,00
491GIOVY LJ240,006116,67
492CLASSIC PAN229,0011100,00
493DE NIRO BI200,006116,67
494BACKER TR137,403133,33
495FIRST OF MIND137,402150,00
496FELIPE ROC137,402150,00
497VOILA' BUIO137,402150,00
498GIGADAD DI POGGIO137,402150,00
499TORNADO JET137,402150,00
500DON AMORE COMO137,4011100,00
501INVITUS BAR137,4011100,00
502INDIANA OP137,4011100,00
503GARDALAND JET137,4011100,00
504GEORGE HOME120,002150,00
505BRAND ROC116,0011100,00
506GANA RIS104,002150,00
507FAMILY OZT68,002150,00
508FIREWORKS AS50,0011100,00
509DISTINTO LUIS40,005120,00
510ECLIPSE DEGLI DEI36,003133,33133,33
511ERMIONE VIT35,006116,67
512VICTORY WIND35,004125,00
513FLORIDA RUN6
514CONDOR BAR6
515ELEGANZA AV5
516AMERICA DI RISAIA5
517FRENCIS ZL5
518A MODO MIO BI4
519CHARLES OP4
520BOSS CROWNS4
521BAYRON STAF3
522EAR DA3
523EXCELLENT CARAF3
524FABIUS ORS3
525DA VINCI GRIF3
526DEMETRIO3
527GLADIATOR SE3
528ISARCO MATTO2
529EVITA DEL RONCO2
530GIORGIA D'ESI2
531GIPSY ROC2
532CONDOR JET2
533COCCO BFC2
534INCANTO WF2
535EXTRA GEORGE2
536DINGO2
537FONTE2
538GET READY2
539CRISTOFARO SAN2
540ARAGORN AS2
541INSTAGRAM BI2
542GRIZZO JET2
543COSMICO POLARE2
544EDWIN KRIS2
545FUJIKO FONT2
546GINEAH DANCE2
547DEREK IDO2
548DAKAR1
549GENEVE KB FONT1
550FACE WISE AS1
551FATIMO DI FRANCK1
552GENERALSTILE ORS1
553IMPERIAL DANCE1
554IACU DE GLERIS1
555CASH MAKER1
556GENNARO JET1
557DESDEMONA1
558DAYTONA DI CECCO1
559DOMINGO BAR1
560EHLERT PAR1
561BALDUR1
562GOLIMPIO D'OR1
563FOLLOWER DEI RUM1
564FACE RIS1
565ITALIA SCHERMER1
566CHEYENNE LUX1
567BUBBLE EFFE1
568FAN IDOLE LAKSMY1
569LEBOWSKY FONTBOKO1
570GINOSTRABLIGGI1
571ELE DIPA1
572AMERICIO JET1
573CRISPER1
574ELEKTRA MIL1
575GLUCOSIO JET1
576GOSTLY1
577GRACE KELLY HP1
578FLINSTONES JET1
579BOLI YOU SM1
580IANIKA DANCE1
581DARIO DEL BRENTA1
582EVERYTHING BI1
583GENNYFER SELFS1
584FERRAGNI DVS1
585DANA EK1
586CORAZON BAR1
587FORTUNADRAGO FONT1
588FIRST KISS BI1
589REGINA1
590DUSTIN JET1
591DIAPASON1
592FLOWER1
593DEA SPRINT BAR1
594DANILO SPRITZ1
595CONDOR PASA GAR1
596DELICIOUS GAR1
597ECLISSI DI RE DR1
598DESDEMONA SAGE1
599CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR1
600ERGA OMNES PAR1
601GRACE DEL RONCO1
602ELITE1
603FEARLESS ASM1
604FANTAGHIRO' GRIF1
605FUOCO DEGLI DEI1
606EMMA DEI VELTRI1
607BLASCO REAL1
608BLACK ROCK GLORY1
609GESTODAMORE ROSA1
610GREY DE GLERIS1
 
totali 6.778.453,46 3.527 453 12,84% 692 19,62% 2.487 70,51%
https://www.gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&ordine=apremio&type=cavalli